Buscador:

NOMBRE

DOMICILIO

TELÉFONO

ABBA GRACIELA BEATRIZ Ricardo Gutierrez 120 San Jose 456524
ABBA NATALIA SOLEDAD Abraham Salamanca 57 Bartolome Basso 455973
ABRAHAM EVA MARTA Suipacha 552 Jose Maria Paz 456838
ACCIETTO HERNAN JORGE Avda Centenario 498 Comercial 455498
ACEVEDO DIOMEDES CLEMENTE Vicente Lopez Y Planes 323 Bartolome Mitre 455112
ACEVEDO GUSTAVO JAVIER Leandro N. Alem 751 Jose Maria Paz 455582
ACEVEDO MARIA CRISTINA 9 De Julio 114 Piso 0 Centro 456280
ACEVEDO MARIELA INES Chaco 454 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455879
ACEVEDO MARISEL SOLEDAD Avellaneda 187 Centro 455446
ACEVEDO MONICA INES Pje. Int. Pardal 216 Santa Ines 455810
ACOSTA ALICIA STELLA Martin Fierro 431 Centro 455612
ACOSTA ALSIR OMAR Gral. Paz 867 San Jose 456240
ACOSTA GRACIELA DEL VALLE Jose Trifilo Taberna 146 Jose Maria Paz 456146
ACOSTA HECTOR MIGUEL Bartolome Mitre 786 San Jose 455936
ACOSTA JUAN HECTOR Pje. San Jose 551 Jose Maria Paz 456646
ACOSTA LEONEL DARIO Carlos Pellegrini 428 Jose Maria Paz 455377
ACOSTA NANCI GABRIELA Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 246 Alta Cordoba 456053
ACOSTA OSCAR ALBERTO Martin Fierro 853 Bartolome Mitre 456944
ADORANTE NORA BEATRIZ Independencia 627 Independencia 455903
AGHEMO GABRIELA HEBE Dr. Diego Montoya 1042 2 De Abril 455534
AGHEMO RAQUEL MARIA Medardo Alvarez Luque 30 Centro 456791
AGOSTINI JOSE MARIA Las Heras 819 Bartolome Mitre 456504
AGOSTINI JOSÉ ANTONIO Leandro N. Alem 43 Alta Cordoba 456435
AGRICULTORES FED ARG SOC COOP LTDA Bartolome Mitre 1250 Zona Rural 456016
AGUERO FLAVIO DANILO Corrientes 678 Dpto. 2 Jose Maria Paz 455898
AGUILAR DIOGENES RAMON Chile 94 Bartolome Mitre 455244
AGUILAR JOSE LUIS Bombero Luis Cuggino 475 San Jose 455947
AGUILAR LILIANA DEL VALLE Cura Brochero 611 Jose Maria Paz 455426
AGUILAR LUIS EDGARDO Carlos Pellegrini 607 Bartolome Basso 456518
AGUILAR MARIA EVANGELINA Laprida 464 Jose Maria Paz 456460
AGUILAR MARIA JULIA Las Heras 245 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456126
AGUILAR MONICA España 572 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456035
AGUILAR STELLA MARIS Jose Trifilo Taberna 520 Jose Maria Paz 456357
AGUILERA GREGORIO Santa Rosa 651 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455774
AGUIRRE CESAR EDUARDO Sarmiento 116 Centro 456584
AIASSA ADRIAN EZEQUIEL Medardo Alvarez Luque 31 Centro 455203
AIASSA ADRIAN EZEQUIEL Tierra Del Fuego 494 2 De Abril 456907
AIMAR VANESA ALEJANDRA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 552 Bartolome Basso 455462
ALASIA GRICELDA R 9 De Julio 768 Piso 0 San Jose 455736
ALASIA NORMA CATALINA 9 De Julio 778 San Jose 455502
ALASSIA LUIS CARLOS Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 524 Comercial 456426
ALASSIA LUIS CARLOS Antartida 2 Bartolome Mitre 456307
ALASSIA ROBERTO BERNANDINO Justo Jose De Urquiza 158 Centro 456886
ALBA RAMON ANGEL Marcelo T. De Alvear 272 2 De Abril 455773
ALBARRACIN DARIO HECTOR Dante Panzeri 185 Bartolome Mitre 455878
ALBARRACIN OMAR ALEJANDRO Chacabuco 625 Alta Cordoba 455755
ALBERTI ELENA BARBARA Gral. Paz 755 San Jose 456209
ALBERTO ANA MARIA Pje. Int. Pardal 458 San Jose 455723
ALBERTO ELENA LUISA Antonio Palmero 197 Santa Ines 455610
ALBERTO JUAN ARGENTINO Colon 140 Bartolome Mitre 455809
ALBERTO LAURA INES Sen. Reyna De Maghini 127 Bartolome Mitre 455614
ALBERTO RUBEN ARIEL Sen. Reyna De Maghini 55 Bartolome Mitre 455623
ALBERTO SABRINA VANESA Italia 925 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455925
ALDERETE CLARA ESTHER Yapeyu 750 2 De Abril 456477
ALDERETE CLARA ESTHER Pje. Santo Domingo 591 2 De Abril 456563
ALE FRANCO FABIAN La Rioja 312 Dpto. L Comercial 456034
ALE SUSANA BEATRIZ Hipolito Yrigoyen 178 Bartolome Basso 456297
ALE SUSANA BEATRIZ Cura Brochero 10 Piso 1 Bartolome Basso 456327
ALESSANDRIA ADELA ANGELA España 66 Centro 455690
ALESSO YLDA ANA España 54 Piso 6 Dpto. A Centro 456509
ALGARBE ANTONIO VICTOR Colon 256 Bartolome Mitre 456841
ALGARBE ISABEL ROSA Gral. Paz 632 San Jose 456749
ALGARBE MARIA LAURA Pje. Sucre 226 Bartolome Mitre 456381
ALGARBE VICTOR HUGO Pje. Sucre 246 Bartolome Mitre 456688
ALLADIO MARTA DEL VALLE Sargento Cabral 11 Centro 455588
ALMADA ESTER SILVIA Pje. 2 42 Juan Xxiii 455620
ALMADA JORGE OSVALDO Antartida 557 Bartolome Mitre 455940
ALMADA NATACHA MONSERRAT Clemente Soldano 1367 2 De Abril 455978
ALMADA NELLY GUILLERMINA Sargento Cabral 755 Bartolome Mitre 456109
ALOCCO TERESITA JUANA Paraguay 382 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455687
ALONZO MABEL BEATRIZ San Martin 254 Centro 455050
ALVAREZ GLORIA INES Sarmiento 680 Jose Maria Paz 455852
ALVAREZ GRACIELA DEL VALLE Santa Rosa 455 Alta Cordoba 455169
AMARANTE NESTOR VICTOR Chacabuco 121 Centro 456441
AMBROGGIO CARLOS ALBERTO Sarmiento 131 Centro 456644
AMIL OLGA Leandro N. Alem 636 Alta Cordoba 456573
AMOBLAR SA Velez Sarsfield 147 Centro 455677
AMSLER CRISTINA BEATRIZ Pje. Int. Pardal 448 San Jose 455140
AMSLER RICARDO Mendoza 225 Bartolome Basso 456813
ANDERMATTEN CLAUDIA BEATRIZ Mendoza 258 Bartolome Basso 456324
ANDERMATTEN MIGUEL EDUARDO Malvinas 683 San Jose 455835
ANDINES LILIANA ELIZABETH Parana 463 Bartolome Mitre 456463
ANDINO SILVIA GLADIS Vicente Lopez Y Planes 896 Malvinas Argentinas 455619
ANTONELLO HECTOR LUIS Entre Rios 149 Bartolome Mitre 455491
ANTONELLO SILVIA SUSANA Medardo Alvarez Luque 92 Centro 456332
ANTONELLO VILMA DEL PILAR Chaco 519 Bartolome Mitre 456115
APADIM Sargento Cabral 764 Bartolome Mitre 455945
APADIM Cordoba 63 Centro 455664
APPENDINO ARACELI MICAELA Beato Ceferino Namuncura 769 Alta Cordoba 456367
ARCE MATIAS RUBEN Ramon J.carcano 521 Comercial 455297
ARCOS ELBA MERCEDES Alte Brown 194 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455780
ARCOS INERINA LIDIA Pje. 6 12 Piso 0 Juan Xxiii 455721
ARDISSINO OSCAR ALBERTO Manuel Belgrano 526 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455634
ARDUINO CAROLINA INES LUCIA Pje. Juan Panero 310 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456316
ARDUINO MARIA LAURA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 592 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455513
AREDES SERGIO IVAN Rolando Rubiolo 64 Raul Ricardo Alfonsin 455591
ARESE OSVALDO JOSE Justo Jose De Urquiza 111 Centro 455045
ARFERO MARIA CECILIA Malvinas 245 San Jose 455891
ARGUELLO ESTELA RAQUEL Roque S.pena 885 Comercial 456130
ARGUELLO JAVIER HORACIO Antartida 340 Bartolome Mitre 455178
ARGUELLO LUIS HORACIO Independencia 604 Independencia 456604
ARGUELLO SILVINA ALEJANDRA La Rioja 234 Piso 0 Comercial 456160
ARIAS TERESA ZULLY Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 245 Alta Cordoba 456534
ARICCIO MARIELA LUCIA Antartida 256 Bartolome Mitre 455558
ARIETTI JOSE MARIA Manuel Belgrano 36 Centro 455423
ARIETTI VANESA PAOLA Medardo Alvarez Luque 553 Centro 455040
ARMANDO ALBERTO RENE Jujuy 342 Juan Xxiii 455607
ARMANDO CARMEN DEL VALLE JESUS La Pampa 872 Piso 0 San Jose 456947
ARMANDO EDGAR DARIO Tucuman 804 Bartolome Mitre 456004
ARMANDO NICOLAS Manuel Belgrano 585 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455724
ARMANO NORMA MARIA Chaco 484 Bartolome Mitre 456772
ARNAUDO MARCELA GISELA Pje. Isla Soledad 635 Alta Cordoba 455326
ARNOLETTO LILIAN ISABEL Justo Jose De Urquiza 78 Centro 456715
ARNOLETTO ZULMA BEATRIZ R. De Escalada De San Martin 1089 Silvio Palmero 455104
ARNOSIO MATILDE DOMINGA Pje. Venezuela 1286 2 De Abril 455707
ARRACHEA IRMA ALVINA Leopoldo Lugones 45 Comercial 455815
ARRASCAETA SILVIA MARICEL Antonio Palmero 126 Santa Ines 455922
ARRASCAETA SIXTO JESUS Pje. Chubut 237 Jose Maria Paz 456237
ARROYO FERNANDO San Lorenzo 434 Bartolome Basso 455408
ARROYO HECTOR MARCELINO Dip. Francisco Ravetti 55 Bartolome Mitre 456610
ARROYO SUSANA R Antartida 939 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 455554
ARTUSO MARICEL Esc Luis Morelli 621 Alta Cordoba 456170
ARZUAGA ROBERTO ANTONIO Santa Rosa 259 Piso 0 Comercial 455758
ASOC MUTUAL Y SOCIAL (FILODRAMÁTICO) Italia 210 Centro 455730
ASOC. DE BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS 9 De Julio 148 Centro 455200
ASOC. DE LOS TESTIG. DE JEHOVA Bartolome Mitre 119 Piso 0 Centro 455162
ASOC. MUTUAL CENTRO MÉD DE S. FCO Bartolome Mitre 445 Centro 455211
ASOCIACION DE BOCHAS L. V. Sarmiento 595 Bartolome Mitre 456042
ASOCIACION MUTUAL ALMAFUERTE Velez Sarsfield 201 Centro 455237
ASOCIACION MUTUAL DE EMPLEADOS METALURGI Bartolome Mitre 465 San Jose 456514
ASOCIACION MUTUAL UNION ALICIA Tucuman 101 Centro 456669
ASSUM LAURA VIOLETA Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 189 Malvinas Argentinas 456775
ASTRADA CLOTILDE NOEMI Santa Rosa 369 Comercial 456043
ASTRADA JORGE LUIS Pje. 7 2 Juan Xxiii 455745
ASTRADA LISANDRO NICOLÁS Dean Funes 269 Centro 456911
ASTRADA MONICA DEL ROSARIO Roque S.pena 1275 Comercial 455014
ASTUDILLO GRICELDA MARCELA Entre Rios 669 Bartolome Mitre 456915
ASTUDILLO MARGARITA DEL VALLE Luis Pasteur 455 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456923
AUDAGNA CLIDE ROSA M Gral. Roca 56 Dpto. 7 Centro 456421
AUDAGNA LILIANA BEATRIZ Gral. Roca 188 Centro 455472
AUDAGNA NANCY MARIELA Mariano Moreno 865 Dpto. 3 Santa Ana 455594
AUDISIO MARIA FERNANDA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 584 Jose Maria Paz 455718
AVARO MARCELO FERNANDO Medardo Alvarez Luque 252 Centro 455141
AVILA ISIDORA M DE GULLINO Antartida 1010 Malvinas Argentinas 455681
AVILA ISIDORA M DE GULLINO Avellaneda 392 Centro 455627
AVILA JOSE LUIS Sargento Cabral 451 Bartolome Mitre 456341
AYALA EDIT DEL CARMEN Pje. Peru 971 2 De Abril 455405
AYALA ESTELA Uspallata 423 Jose Maria Paz 456118
AYALA PABLO SEBASTIAN 9 De Julio 282 Piso 0 Centro 455287
AZIM ALBINA CAMUSSO DE San Lorenzo 620 Bartolome Basso 455633
BAEZ MARIANA EVANGELINA Medardo Alvarez Luque 58 Centro 456279
BAGNERA SUSANA BEATRIZ Tucuman 864 Bartolome Mitre 455697
BAI EDUARDO RAFAEL Italia 565 Comercial 456935
BAI GLIDES ESTHER Gral. Roca 63 Dpto. 6 Centro 456063
BAI RICARDO DANIEL Manuel Belgrano 462 Dpto. 1 Jose Maria Paz 456338
BAINOTTI DIEGO FRANCO Manuel Belgrano 184 Centro 455449
BAINOTTI LUCIANO RAFAEL Sarmiento 516 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456752
BALBINOTTI GLADIS SUSANA Corrientes 170 Jose Maria Paz 456106
BALDAZAR ANGELA MARIA Avellaneda 275 Centro 456623
BARADIOTTI DARIO JOSE Fray Mamerto Esquiu 850 Alta Cordoba 455470
BARADIOTTI HUGO JOSE Catamarca 154 San Jose 456687
BARAVALLE GRACIELA MABEL Antonio Palmero 365 San Jose 456674
BARBATTI MARIO OSCAR Buenos Aires 771 Jose Maria Paz 456515
BARBERIS CRISTIAN DIEGO Laprida 407 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456263
BARBERIS ROQUE OVIDIO Pje. Int. Pardal 417 Piso 0 San Jose 455177
BARBERO DARIO ANDRES Chacabuco 759 Centro 455921
BARBERO FRANCO RAMIRO Mendoza 554 Jose Maria Paz 455946
BARBISAN ARISTIDES Entre Rios 981 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456692
BARBISAN ARISTIDES JOSE Pje. Sucre 254 Bartolome Mitre 456390
BARBOSA SANDRA CARINA Pje. Int. Pardal 430 San Jose 455804
BARON JUAN FELIPE Santa Rosa 247 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455795
BARON SEBASTIAN HORACIO Paraguay 320 Comercial 456005
BARONE GUILLERMO ANDRES San Lorenzo 1041 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 455586
BARONIO ALBERTO CELESTINO Uspallata 427 Jose Maria Paz 455427
BARONIO MARCELO ALEJANDRO Avellaneda 1257 Comercial 455546
BARQUIN FERNANDO Roque S.pena 1266 2 De Abril 455307
BARRA MONICA ANDREA Avellaneda 455 Comercial 455332
BARRA MONICA ANDREA Roque S.pena 126 Centro 456405
BARRA NANCY MARISA Miguel Guemes 28 Jose Maria Paz 456753
BASSANO ANDREA SUSANA Yapeyu 360 Piso Pb Dpto. 1 Alta Cordoba 455818
BASSANO CESAR MATIAS Miguel Guemes 370 Jose Maria Paz 456236
BASSANO EZEQUIEL L Y BASSANO CESAR M S H Miguel Guemes 370 Piso 0 Centro 455450
BASSANO EZEQUIEL LUIS Miguel Guemes 370 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455234
BASSANO LEANDRO ISMAEL Alte Brown 611 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456764
BASSANO LEANDRO ISMAEL Leandro N. Alem 261 Alta Cordoba 455133
BASSO JOSE JULIAN Enriqueta Funes 118 Piso 0 Centro 456726
BASSO JOSE JULIAN Cura Brochero 61 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456578
BASSO OMAR ANTONIO Cura Brochero 61 Jose Maria Paz 455611
BASSO PABLO GASTON CEFERINO Pje. Bolivar 170 Piso 0 Independencia 456264
BATAGLINO TERESA PILAR Gral. Roca 267 Centro 455279
BATALLA FABIAN DARIO Roque S.pena 1335 San Jose 456326
BATTAGLIA SILVIA CRISTINA Avda Cervantes 582 Centro 455026
BATTAN NANCY MARIA Alte Brown 164 Centro 456498
BAUDO ANDREA ALEJANDRA Miguel Guemes 155 Bartolome Basso 455834
BAZAN MARIA CRISTINA Int. Andres Viotti 134 Silvio Palmero 456736
BEATRICE IRENE MARIA Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 576 Alta Cordoba 455576
BECERRA ILDA MAGDALENA Esc Luis Morelli 940 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455345
BECERRA JUAN CARLOS Santa Rosa 465 2 De Abril 455465
BECERRA MARTA FRANCISCA Maipu 426 Santa Ines 455641
BECK ESTELA MARI Dip. Adelso Sosa 1206 Comercial 456953
BELEN CRISTIAN HUGO Dr. Diego Montoya 881 Alta Cordoba 456814
BELEN SILVANA ROSA Velez Sarsfield 181 Dpto. L2 Centro 456273
BELLON JUAN ALBERTO Dr. Diego Montoya 222 Centro 455571
BELTRAMI GRACIELA BEATRIZ Dip. Adelso Sosa 1215 Comercial 456097
BELTRAMI HÉCTOR RAMÓN Dr. Diego Montoya 750 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456689
BELTRAMO ADRIAN OSVALDO Pje. Int. Pardal 414 San Jose 456306
BELTRAMO FRANCO Buenos Aires 435 Jose Maria Paz 455226
BENEGAS JOSE ALFREDO Int. Lorenzo J. Ortiz 45 Bartolome Mitre 456285
BENITEZ JULIO DIEGO Dante Panzeri 85 Bartolome Mitre 456461
BERARDO BEATRIZ DE LOURDES Roque S.pena 694 Comercial 455696
BERGESE MARTA SUSANA Leopoldo Lugones 616 Alta Cordoba 455016
BERGESE RAUL BARTOLO PEDRO Leandro N. Alem 254 Alta Cordoba 455030
BERGIA CARLOS GUSTAVO Miguel Bonangelino 1027 Bartolome Basso 456052
BERGMANS EDUARDO CARLOS Dip. Adelso Sosa 1250 Comercial 456400
BERNARDI MARIO LUIS Rivadavia 963 Malvinas Argentinas 455686
BERRINO SILVINA ALEJANDRA Avellaneda 19 Centro 456873
BERROS HERNAN FRANCO Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 273 Alta Cordoba 455645
BERTELLO MARIA ISABEL Tucuman 375 Centro 455899
BERTINOTTI HAYDEE CECILIA Uspallata 581 Jose Maria Paz 456110
BERTOLA CARINA DEL LUJAN Santa Rosa 50 Comercial 455447
BERTOLA GABRIEL ANTONIO Dip. Francisco Ravetti 271 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456403
BERTOLA GRISELDA NATALINA Com. Manuel Rosetto 66 Juan Xxiii 455170
BERTOLA JAVIER IVAN Maipu 297 Santa Ines 456761
BERTOLA MARTHA Int. Jose Irazuzta 462 Jose Maria Paz 456462
BERTOLLA CINTIA DEL ROSARIO Nacayal 529 Bartolome Basso 456456
BERTONI EDGAR RAMON Pje. Juan B. Andi 637 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455430
BERTORELLO FERNANDO ARIEL Chacabuco 347 Comercial 455114
BERTORELLO NICOLAS Leopoldo Lugones 575 Alta Cordoba 455629
BERTORELLO NORBERTO RAUL Italia 708 Piso 0 Comercial 455204
BESCHI MAGDA Gral. Roca 524 Alta Cordoba 455172
BESSONE ELBA DEL VALLE Leandro N. Alem 55 Alta Cordoba 456957
BEVIONE VILMA TERESITA Juan B Alberdi 398 Independencia 456552
BIANCIOTTI NELO JUAN Pje. Int. Pardal 255 Santa Ana 456686
BIANCO JOSE OSVALDO Esc Luis Morelli 416 2 De Abril 455431
BIOLATTO DANIEL OSVALDO Gral. Paz 185 Dpto. 4 Centro 456738
BIOLATTO SERGIO Formosa 420 Bartolome Basso 456180
BIONDO ADELA ALIDA Gral. Paz 361 Centro 455514
BISCAYSAKY OSVALDO 25 De Mayo 355 Bartolome Mitre 456612
BISCAYSAQUI MARIO FERNANDO Colon 271 Bartolome Mitre 456201
BISCAYSSAQUI SUSANA BEATRIZ Pje. Venezuela 950 2 De Abril 456050
BODOIRA CLAUDIA Formosa 470 Piso 0 Dpto. 0 San Jose 455441
BOERIS VANESA FERNANDA Velez Sarsfield 190 Centro 456637
BOLLATTI ENRIQUE LUIS Tucuman 410 Independencia 456786
BOLMARO EZEQUIEL Roque S.pena 885 2 De Abril 456051
BOLMARO OSVALDO ROBERTO Leandro N. Alem 950 2 De Abril 456319
BONALDI CARLOS EZEQUIEL Dante Panzeri 104 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456933
BONARDI MARCOS EDUARDO Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 575 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455168
BONETTO JOSE ANTONIO Sen. Jose Calzolari 1218 Piso 0 San Jose 455892
BONIS JUANA ELVIRA Cordoba 229 San Jose 455432
BONIS RICARDO DOMINGO Lavalle 740 Bartolome Mitre 455360
BONIS SANDRA VIVIANA Hipolito Yrigoyen 471 Jose Maria Paz 456393
BONORIS FERNANDO AVELINO Pje. Misiones 544 Jose Maria Paz 456499
BONTEMPELLI DIEGO SEBASTIAN Medardo Alvarez Luque 17 Alta Cordoba 456860
BORDISIO DARIO ALBERTO Suipacha 305 Jose Maria Paz 456032
BORDISIO JUAN CARLOS 9 De Julio 604 San Jose 456389
BORGARELLO GERARDO PEDRO Independencia 575 Santa Ines 455710
BORGHI ELEMIR JUAN Alte Brown 154 Bartolome Mitre 455453
BORGIATTINO ARISTIDES Leandro N. Alem 880 2 De Abril 456975
BORGIATTINO ESTELA MARIS Buenos Aires 388 Jose Maria Paz 456429
BORGIATTINO IDELMA SUSANA Gral. Roca 650 Alta Cordoba 456328
BORGIATTINO LAURA MARIELA Com. Manuel Rosetto 68 Juan Xxiii 456241
BORGIATTINO NELIDA ESTELA Cordoba 268 San Jose 455366
BORGIATTINO ROMEO MARCELO Suipacha 535 Jose Maria Paz 455278
BORGIATTINO VICTOR HUGO Leandro N. Alem 893 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455516
BORGO ALDO JOSE Mariano Moreno 619 Santa Ines 456454
BORGO GERMAN JOSE Italia 1276 Piso 0 Comercial 455918
BORGOGNO LUIS CORNELIO Sen. Reyna De Maghini 272 Bartolome Mitre 455974
BORGOGNO LUIS DANIEL ANTONIO Pje. Bolivar 167 Bartolome Mitre 456370
BORGOGNO ROSA HERMINIA Liniers 567 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456193
BORRA CARLOS ALBERTO Juan B Alberdi 839 Independencia 455486
BORSINI PABLO DANIEL Chacabuco 496 Alta Cordoba 456305
BORTOLOTTI SILVIO RUBEN Bartolome Mitre 234 San Jose 455220
BOSCA MIRTA Hipolito Yrigoyen 131 Jose Maria Paz 456194
BOSCO PAOLA MARIA Ruta Nacional 158 111111 Piso 0 Comercial 455685
BOSETTI MARIA GABRIELA Roque S.pena 810 Comercial 456589
BOSIO FRANCISCO CARLOS Chaco 308 Bartolome Mitre 455249
BOSIO SANDRO DIONISIO Santa Rosa 346 2 De Abril 456588
BOSSA JUANA CATALINA Cordoba 348 Centro 456980
BOSSI OSVALDO VICTOR Leandro N. Alem 141 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455510
BOSSI SERGIO FERNANDO Roque S.pena 1306 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456277
BOSSIO ALEJANDRA MARIA TERESA Chacabuco 661 Alta Cordoba 456768
BOSSIO MARISA ANGELICA San Lorenzo 360 Jose Maria Paz 455573
BOSSIO MAURO SILVIO Uspallata 624 Jose Maria Paz 456624
BOSSO MIRTHA SUSANA Roque S.pena 745 Comercial 455083
BOVO GRACIELA BEATRIZ Antonio Palmero 180 Santa Ines 456599
BOVO OMAR ALBERTO Liniers 1051 Malvinas Argentinas 455653
BRAMBILLA LILIANA MARIA San Martin 436 Centro 456511
BRAVIN ANALIA PAOLA Tucuman 363 Dpto. 2 Bartolome Mitre 455005
BRAVIN DIEGO LORENZO Avda Los Inmigrantes 81 San Jose 456416
BRAVIN EDITH VILMA San Martin 671 Alta Cordoba 455671
BRAVIN ELVIO ABRAHAM Silvio Moncada 446 2 De Abril 455314
BRAVIN JORGE LUIS Balbino Zurbano 374 Alta Cordoba 456374
BRAVIN MARIA ANGELICA Uspallata 230 Jose Maria Paz 456258
BRAVIN MIRTHA ELENA 9 De Julio 707 San Jose 455816
BRAVO LOURDES MARIA SILVANA Entre Rios 634 Bartolome Mitre 455420
BREDA NÉLIDA LUISA San Martin 358 Bartolome Basso 455396
BREZZO SANDRA MARIA Jose Trifilo Taberna 306 Comercial 456346
BREZZO YANINA VANESSA SARMIENTO DE Dante Panzeri 195 Bartolome Mitre 455679
BRISSIO MARIA ELISA Gral. Roca 482 Centro 455324
BRITO DARIO FRANCISCO Colon 756 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456755
BRITO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES Velez Sarsfield 301 Centro 455262
BRIZZIO CESAR LUIS Pje. Pbro. Donato Latella 631 2 De Abril 455217
BRIZZIO GABRIEL SGO. RAFAEL Independencia 1002 Santa Ana 456672
BROCHERO ADERMO FLORENCIO Colon 68 Bartolome Mitre 455560
BROCHERO ANA ESTELA Leopoldo Lugones 40 Comercial 456681
BROCHERO MIRIAM GRACIELA Tucuman 786 Piso 0 Independencia 455786
BROCHERO NELIDA MARIA La Rioja 53 Centro 455187
BRUNETTO NOEMI FERNANDA Leandro N. Alem 1015 2 De Abril 455460
BRUNO ALBERTO ALEJANDRO Martin Fierro 410 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 456792
BRUNO DAVID ARIEL Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 136 Bartolome Basso 455451
BRUNO GLORIA DEL VALLE España 24 Centro 455929
BRUNO HORACIO LUIS Avellaneda 1289 Comercial 455888
BRUNO KARINA RITA Gral. Roca 161 Centro 456642
BRUNO LILIANA I MARÍA Y ORTIN CARLOS R San Lorenzo 601 Bartolome Basso 456442
BRUNO MARCELO FABIAN Bombero Luis Cuggino 458 San Jose 455362
BRUNO NILDA ETHEL Medardo Alvarez Luque 159 Dpto. 5 Centro 456745
BRUNO PAOLA NATALIA Hernan Durando 25 Jose Maria Paz 455959
BRUNO SULMA ROSA Corrientes 436 Jose Maria Paz 455436
BRUNO SUSANA RAQUEL Las Heras 272 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455837
BRUNO VALERIA VANESSA Colon 320 Bartolome Mitre 456011
BRUNOTTO PEDRO FRANCISCO Medardo Alvarez Luque 524 Bartolome Basso 455792
BRUSA VALDINO FRANCISCO Dr. Diego Montoya 185 Alta Cordoba 455965
BUCHLER SILVIA RAQUEL Hipolito Yrigoyen 441 Alta Cordoba 455020
BUFFA EDUARDO JAVIER Florentino Ameghino 309 Alta Cordoba 455212
BUFFA MARCELA MARIA Mariano Moreno 525 Independencia 456889
BUFFA MARIO ALBERTO Tucuman 471 Independencia 455958
BUGGIA ELVIA ESTHER Italia 627 Comercial 455023
BUGGIA GLADIS MIRTA Bartolome Mitre 212 Centro 455257
BULDORINI CELIA MARIA Chacabuco 231 Alta Cordoba 455484
BULLA BARBARA BEATRIZ Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 943 Malvinas Argentinas 456414
BURGA CRISTINA DANIEL DE Gral. Paz 470 San Jose 456242
BURGA VIRGINIA Mariano Moreno 870 Piso 0 Santa Ana 456113
BURGOS NANCY ROSANA Italia 271 Centro 455966
BUSON MIRIAM MARCELA Santa Cruz 115 Jose Maria Paz 456939
BUSTOS CRISTIAN DANIEL San Martin 384 Dpto. 1 Centro 456483
BUSTOS ELMO ERNESTO Jujuy 350 Juan Xxiii 456358
BUSTOS SARA HERMINIA Leandro N. Alem 24 Alta Cordoba 455122
BUSTOS TRANSITO DOMINGO Florentino Ameghino 31 Alta Cordoba 456816
BUTTO MARGARITA MERCEDES Uspallata 260 Jose Maria Paz 455264
CABALLERO ANDRES DARIO Santa Rosa 555 Piso 0 Dpto. 2 2 De Abril 455759
CABALLERO FABRICIO 9 De Julio 853 San Jose 455101
CABRAL MARIO RAMON Luis Pasteur 395 Jose Maria Paz 455670
CABRERA GUSTAVO FABIAN Gral. Roca 698 Centro 455521
CABRERA LUCIO ANTONIO Entre Rios 735 Bartolome Mitre 455676
CABRERA MABEL LILIAN Alte Brown 930 Bartolome Mitre 455163
CABRERA MERCEDES ISABEL Cura Brochero 233 Jose Maria Paz 455012
CACERES DANIEL ALEJANDRO Formosa 393 Independencia 455365
CACERES ESTELA DEL VALLE Marcelo T. De Alvear 144 2 De Abril 456945
CACERES GLADIS TERESA Gral. Roca 689 Alta Cordoba 455242
CACERES JUAN CARLOS Pje. 2 14 Juan Xxiii 456074
CACERES JUANA ESTHER San Martin 642 Alta Cordoba 455884
CACERES SILVIA ISABEL Corrientes 609 Jose Maria Paz 456892
CACERES TERESA AUDELINA Corrientes 575 Bartolome Basso 455481
CAEIRO MALDONADO IVANA MARICEL Leandro N. Alem 494 Comercial 455482
CAFETERIA Y HELADERIA MAYO S A Roque S.pena 73 Centro 456777
CAGLIERO LIDIA M. M. BOIERO DE Avellaneda 483 Centro 455840
CAGNASSO ALDO ALEJO Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 575 Malvinas Argentinas 455733
CAGNASSO MARIA GABRIELA Bartolome Mitre 676 Piso 0 San Jose 456282
CAGNASSO MARICEL Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 576 Malvinas Argentinas 455831
CALDERON JAVIER LEONARDO Rivadavia 163 Bartolome Mitre 456156
CALDERON SERGIO ARMANDO Chubut 165 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455716
CALVETTI FABIAN LUIS Entre Rios 250 Bartolome Mitre 455273
CALVETTI GRISELDA VICTORIA E Rivadavia 540 Bartolome Mitre 455198
CALVO PIO MARCIAL Tucuman 193 Piso 0 Centro 455632
CAMACHO MARCOS CEFERINO Esc Luis Morelli 239 Centro 455655
CAMINO MAURICIO Corrientes 578 Jose Maria Paz 455578
CAMOLETTO ESTHER Corrientes 461 Jose Maria Paz 455860
CAMPANA GABRIELA DE LOURDES Chacabuco 748 Alta Cordoba 455812
CAMPRA HUGO Velez Sarsfield 642 Alta Cordoba 455969
CAMPRA INFANCIA BERTONI DE Rivadavia 295 Centro 455155
CAMPRA RUBEN DARIO Paraguay 456 2 De Abril 455092
CAMPRA RUBEN DARIO Sargento Cabral 280 Bartolome Mitre 455618
CAMUSSO EDUARDO PEDRO Dr. Diego Montoya 869 2 De Abril 455095
CAMUSSO LIDIA APOLONIA DEL R. 9 De Julio 326 Piso 0 Centro 456976
CAMUSSO MAURICIO FABIAN Colon 150 Ntra Sra Del Rosario 455232
CANAVESIO CECILIA Dean Funes 393 Santa Ines 456217
CANAVESIO GASTON ALFREDO Justo Jose De Urquiza 24 Centro 455836
CANAVESIO MARTA SUSANA Cura Brochero 960 Jose Maria Paz 456189
CANELLI CARLOS ALBERTO Manuel Belgrano 662 Bartolome Basso 456513
CANET GISELA PAOLA Gral. Roca 615 Alta Cordoba 456315
CANTONI FRANCISCO Gral. Paz 378 Centro 455636
CANTONI YANINA “CONSULTORIO” Dr. Diego Montoya 236 Piso 0 Centro 455137
CAON ARIEL GUSTAVO Miguel Bonangelino 1040 Jose Maria Paz 455130
CAPUMA ARCE FRANZ HIDALGO San Lorenzo 382 Centro 456082
CARAM FERNANDO FEDERICO Pje. Venezuela 1275 2 De Abril 455531
CARBALLO JORGELINA SOLEDAD Nacayal 435 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456565
CARDETTI OSCAR SEBASTIAN Dr. Diego Montoya 88 Alta Cordoba 455605
CARDETTI ROBERTO BERNARDO Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 496 Malvinas Argentinas 456497
CARDOZO FERNANDO HUGO Malvinas 631 San Jose 455033
CARENA BIBIANA BEATRIZ Esc Luis Morelli 761 Alta Cordoba 456699
CARENA MARIA JOSE Dante Panzeri 154 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456394
CARENA NORMA BEATRIZ Dante Panzeri 144 Bartolome Mitre 455771
CARIGNANO DE BRIZZIO IRMA Manuel Belgrano 555 Bartolome Basso 456592
CARNEIRO MARIA ROSA Ituzaingo 380 Alta Cordoba 456380
CARRANZA DANIEL RAMON Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 285 Jose Maria Paz 456758
CARRANZA JORGE ALBERTO Gral. Roca 101 Centro 456207
CARRANZA SABRINA CAROLINA Paraguay 621 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455682
CARRARA HERIK GERARDO Catamarca 114 San Jose 455124
CARRARA JUDITH DEL VALLE Marcelo T. De Alvear 605 2 De Abril 456290
CARRARA NELSO BAUTISTA San Martin 657 Alta Cordoba 455113
CARRARA NELSO BAUTISTA Velez Sarsfield 140 Piso 0 Centro 456114
CARRARA SANDRA DEL VALLE San Martin 657 Alta Cordoba 456418
CARRERA JESUS MIGUEL Italia 955 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455422
CARRERA MONICA LETICIA Paraguay 56 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455071
CARRIZO ARIEL FABIAN Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 245 Jose Maria Paz 456453
CARRIZO LILIAN GLORIA Independencia 730 Independencia 456344
CARRIZO ROBERTO Medardo Alvarez Luque 652 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456230
CASAGRANDE DEOLINDA Maipu 125 Centro 455125
CASAGRANDE FLORENTINO JUAN Medardo Alvarez Luque 452 Centro 455642
CASAGRANDE SILVIO CESAR Medardo Alvarez Luque 453 Bartolome Basso 455728
CASERES HUGO ISMAEL Colon 165 Bartolome Mitre 456655
CASSOL LUIS DANIEL Mitre 220 San Jose 456926
CASSULO DOMINGA MABEL Miguel Guemes 415 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455312
CASTAGNO ATILIO ROQUE Leandro N. Alem 158 Alta Cordoba 456874
CASTAGNO DENI MARIA Antartida 146 Bartolome Mitre 455870
CASTAGNO HORACIO GABRIEL Malvinas 367 San Jose 455443
CASTAGNO JUAN BAUTISTA San Martin 332 Alta Cordoba 455086
CASTAGNO PABLO CEFERINO Florentino Ameghino 349 Alta Cordoba Cp 5941 Las Varas 456822
CASTAGNO RUBEN ADRIAN Corrientes 642 Bartolome Basso 456508
CASTAGNO SILVANA 9 De Julio 1060 San Jose 456952
CASTELLANOS CARLOS MAURICIO Corrientes 628 Alta Cordoba 456881
CASTILLO ELSA ANGELA Pje. 6 9 Juan Xxiii 455395
CASTILLO JOSE RAMON Balbino Zurbano 314 Alta Cordoba 455006
CASTILLO JUAN JOSE Mariano Moreno 268 Centro 455268
CASTILLO MARIA ESTER Vicente Lopez Y Planes 703 Bartolome Mitre 456364
CASTILLO MATILDE HAYDEE Int. Carlos Alvarez 51 Juan Xxiii 456091
CASTRO CESAREA DIONISIA Santa Cruz 145 Jose Maria Paz 455215
CASTRO JOSE ARTURO España 900 Jose Maria Paz 455522
CASTRO LEANDRO NICOLAS Santa Cruz 267 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456527
CAUDANA CARLOS ALBERTO Italia 317 Centro 456802
CAUDANA MARIO ALBERTO Buenos Aires 727 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455661
CAUDANA PATRICIA DEL CARMEN Colon 65 Bartolome Mitre 455158
CAULA PATRICIA LAURA Tucuman 254 Independencia 456095
CAVAGLIA FERNANDO HUGO Pje. Venezuela 970 2 De Abril 455970
CAVAGLIA MARIO RUBEN Buenos Aires 405 Jose Maria Paz 456121
CAVAGLIA MELINA YUDITH Pje. Isla Gran Malvina 644 Alta Cordoba 455552
CAVALLO MARCELO FERNANDO Uspallata 672 Jose Maria Paz 456581
CAVANA TERESA MARIA Mendoza 371 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455824
CEBALLOS CRISTIAN CLAUDIO Nacayal 315 Bartolome Basso 456590
CEBALLOS ERCILIA 25 De Mayo 608 Bartolome Mitre 455082
CEBALLOS GLORIA BEATRIZ Velez Sarsfield 432 Alta Cordoba 455029
CEBALLOS JORGE HORACIO 9 De Julio 72 Dpto. 2 Centro 456445
CEBALLOS JOSE AURELIO Buenos Aires 881 Jose Maria Paz 455744
CEBALLOS OSCAR ANTONIO España 910 Jose Maria Paz 455515
CEBALLOS STELLA MARIS Independencia 888 Santa Ana 455335
CEJAS ANA DEL CARMEN Buenos Aires 570 Bartolome Basso 455227
CEJAS CIPRIANA RAMONA ANTOLA Antartida 176 Independencia 456451
CEJAS OMAR IGNACIO Defensa 554 Malvinas Argentinas 456464
CELORIA FRANCISCO SANTIAGO Tucuman 535 Bartolome Mitre 455742
CELORIA MARIA CECILIA Chile 319 Dpto. 2 Bartolome Mitre 455766
CELORIA SANTIAGO MATIAS Pje. Misiones 466 Jose Maria Paz 456495
CENA GRACIELA MARGARITA Bartolome Mitre 369 San Jose 456757
CENTRO COM IND Y DE LA PROP Sarmiento 202 Centro 455013
CENTRO DE JUBILADOS 9 De Julio 32 Piso 0 Centro 455206
CENTRO EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO Esc Luis Morelli 271 Centro 455069
CEPEDA EMILSE MERCEDES Entre Rios 120 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456805
CERATO RITA TERESA Leandro N. Alem 630 Alta Cordoba 455962
CERSOFIOS CLAUDIA SUSANA Pje. Misiones 245 Jose Maria Paz 455414
CERUTTI MARTA JUANA Pje. Peru 980 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456695
CERUTTI MYRIAM BEATRIZ INES Avda Los Inmigrantes 197 Silvio Palmero 455688
CERVELLINI LUISA ANA Pje. 5 3 Piso 0 Juan Xxiii 456959
CESERE BARTOLO PABLO Pje. Int. Visconti 52 Santa Ines 456665
CESERE MONICA JACQUELINE Italia 643 Comercial 455255
CHEN JINXIANG Entre Rios 107 Bartolome Mitre 455506
CHIAPELLA HORACIO ALBERTO Dr. Diego Montoya 763 2 De Abril 456864
CHIAPELLA HORACIO ALBERTO Santa Rosa 441 Comercial 455251
CHIOCARELLO DANIEL OMAR Justo Jose De Urquiza 140 Centro 455606
CHIOCARELLO ESTER SILVIA Carlos Pellegrini 474 Jose Maria Paz 455076
CHIRIELEISON JUAN JOSÉ Juan B Alberdi 364 Bartolome Mitre 456961
CIMAROSTI ALEJANDRO MIGUEL Rivadavia 178 Centro 456902
CIRCULO REGMED Bartolome Mitre 445 San Jose 456309
CISTERNA FERNANDO GABRIEL Naciones Unidas 507 2 De Abril 455911
CISTERNA JORGE LINDOR Dip. Adelso Sosa 1245 Piso 0 Comercial 455085
CLARA NATALIA CAROLINA Roque S.pena 121 Centro 456420
CLAURE PIEROLA BLANCA Antartida 963 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 455524
CLEMENTE EMANUEL ALEJANDRO Luis Pasteur 245 Dpto. 1 Bartolome Basso 455209
CLEMENTE NELIDA SEBASTIANA Tucuman 696 Piso 0 Independencia 455563
CLEMENTE OLIDIA NELIDA Malvinas 645 Piso 37 San Jose 456131
CLEMENTE VANESA DEL VALLE Antonio Palmero 183 San Jose 455882
CLUB ALMAFUERTE Dean Funes 630 Piso 0 Santa Ines 455259
CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN Gral. Roca 258 Centro 456015
CLUB ATLETICO HURACAN Medardo Alvarez Luque 730 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 455348
CLUB DE ABUELOS Velez Sarsfield 55 Centro 455298
CLUB HIPICO Y DEPORTIVO VARILLENSE Dean Funes 336 San Jose 456848
COLACE DAVID VICTORINO Sarmiento 792 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 455692
COLAZO MARIA BERNARDINO Las Heras 511 Bartolome Mitre 456134
COLLA CARLOS ALBERTO San Lorenzo 628 Jose Maria Paz 455494
COLLA LAURA INES 25 De Mayo 29 Piso 0 Dpto. L1 Bartolome Mitre 455790
COLLA NORMA PALMIRA 9 De Julio 182 Centro 455182
COLOMBO AGUSTIN ANGEL Rivadavia 75 Centro 456219
COLOMBO NORY RAMON LUIS Juan B Alberdi 664 Independencia 456844
COMINI ALDO BAUTISTA Dr. Diego Montoya 471 Alta Cordoba 456903
COMINI GRACIELA EMILIA Leandro N. Alem 235 Alta Cordoba 455318
COMINI GUSTAVO HUMBERTO Avda Centenario 326 Centro 456852
COMINI HUMBERTO Avellaneda 340 Centro 455939
COMINI TELVINA MARRONE DE Gral. Paz 847 San Jose 456423
COMISARIA DE Justo Jose De Urquiza 51 Centro 455990
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO FERROCARRIL CENTRAL Leandro N. Alem 283 Alta Cordoba 456606
CONEA SA Bartolome Mitre 156 Centro 455323
CONSTRUCTORA DEL VALLE S A Roque S.pena 232 Centro 456232
CONSTRUCTORA SA Int. Jose Irazuzta 260 Jose Maria Paz 456809
CONSTRUCTORA SA Int. Jose Irazuzta 260 Jose Maria Paz 456855
CONTRERAS MONICA HORTENSIA La Pampa 1310 San Jose 455983
COOP E ELECTR OF INTERNET 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455003
COOP E ELECTR OF INTERNET 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455001
COOP E ELECTR UNIVERSIDAD Sarmiento 730 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456600
COOP E. ELÉCTR OFIC. TELECOMUNIC. 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455555
COOP E. ELÉCTR RECEPCIÓN 12 Octubre 148 Piso 0 Centro 455070
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Centro 455066
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 456956
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 456310
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 456703
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455999
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 456220
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 456070
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455063
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455065
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Centro 455062
COOP EE Y OSP LTD 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455064
COOP. E. ELÉCTR. PLANTA DE GAS 9 De Julio 148 Piso 0 Centro 455049
COOP. E. ELÉCTR. TALLER PLANTA DE GAS La Pampa 879 Piso 0 San Jose 455048
COPPONI EVANGELINA San Martin 43 Centro 456433
CORBALAN EMILIANO SEBASTIAN Formosa 476 Dpto. 1 Santa Ines 456797
CORBALAN FELIPE SANTIAGO Antonio Palmero 245 Santa Ines 455289
CORDOBA BERTA PAULA Bartolome Mitre 157 Santa Ines 455157
CORDOBA ELSA MIRTHA Colon 266 Bartolome Mitre 456267
CORDOBA MAURO NICOLAS Tucuman 254 Dpto. A Centro 455102
CORDOBA SERGIO DAVID 9 De Julio 1067 Piso 9 Silvio Palmero 455111
CORRALON ACEVEDO Sarmiento 470 Jose Maria Paz 456905
CORREA CARMEN ESTER Sen. Reyna De Maghini 106 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455106
CORREA DORA MARGARITA Pje. 4 26 Juan Xxiii 455434
CORREA GISELA Paraguay 331 2 De Abril 455224
CORREA RAUL PABLO Entre Rios 146 Bartolome Mitre 455998
CORTINA ANA MARIA Silvio Moncada 119 2 De Abril 456857
CORVALAN HECTOR ADRIAN Esc Luis Morelli 339 Centro 456247
COSTA IRIS INES Abraham Salamanca 31 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455776
COSTAMAGNA FABIO HERNAN Juan B Alberdi 650 Bartolome Mitre 456634
COSTAMAGNA MABEL CAROLINA Chaco 161 Bartolome Mitre 456036
COSTAMAGNA MARCO CESAR Chaco 197 Bartolome Mitre 456769
COVASSI GLORIA M DEL V Marcelo T. De Alvear 308 2 De Abril 455121
COZ FABIAN ROBERTO Laprida 375 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456040
CRAVERO EDGAR RAMON Esc Luis Morelli 135 Centro 456295
CRAVERO MARIA DEL CARMEN Carlos Pellegrini 475 Bartolome Basso 455165
CREMA ENRIQUE OSVALDO Uspallata 38 Jose Maria Paz 455709
CREMA MARIO ALBERTO Bombero Atilio Ronco 274 Raul Ricardo Alfonsin 455971
CREMA OSCAR ENRIQUE Miguel Guemes 483 Jose Maria Paz 456741
CREMA PABLO GABRIEL Leandro N. Alem 364 Piso Pb Alta Cordoba 456173
CREMA VICTOR HUGO Corrientes 250 Jose Maria Paz 455817
CRESPIN ALICIA CLAUDIA Las Heras 283 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456087
CRESPIN JESICA ANAHI 25 De Mayo 588 Centro 456779
CRESPIN MARCOS FELICIANO Dr. Diego Montoya 876 2 De Abril 456244
CRESPIN TERESA HILDA Juan Jose Paso 162 Santa Ines 455459
CRESPIN YSABEL Pje. 3 19 Juan Xxiii 456019
CRESPO PAOLA JULIETA Pje. Int. Pardal 476 Piso 0 San Jose 455930
CRESPO PRIMO Pje. 2 11 Juan Xxiii 456090
CRESTA MARIA ANDREA Marcelo T. De Alvear 616 2 De Abril 455027
CROCE DERSO FRANCISCO Malvinas 620 San Jose 456519
CRUCCI ABEL HORACIO Italia 359 Comercial 455046
CUCCO MONICA KARINA Uspallata 64 Jose Maria Paz 456936
CUCCO TERESITA DEL CARMEN Gral. Roca 140 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456272
CUCCO TERESITA DEL CARMEN Gral. Roca 138 Piso 0 Centro 456415
CUELLO ELVIO MIGUEL Gral. Paz 853 Centro 455154
CUGAT GUSTAVO DANIEL Dr. Diego Montoya 1238 2 De Abril 455705
CUGGINO NORA DEL CARMEN Pje. Misiones 285 Jose Maria Paz 455533
CULASO ANDREA EDITH Miguel Guemes 329 Piso 0 Centro 456626
DABBENE ROSANA BEATRIZ Carlos Pellegrini 534 Centro 455734
DAGHERO CLADIS NELDA Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 330 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455316
DAJAN ORESTE ANTONIO Juan Jose Paso 179 Santa Ines 456153
DALMASSO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES Liniers 151 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455622
DALMASSO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES Justo Jose De Urquiza 512 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456205
DALMASSO OSCAR ALBERTO Martin Fierro 55 Bartolome Mitre 456582
DALMASSO OSCAR GUSTAVO Y HECTOR Sarmiento 54 Centro 455285
DAMIANO ROSA MAGDALENA Leopoldo Lugones 485 Alta Cordoba 456501
DANDREA MARIA ESTHER Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 324 Alta Cordoba 456117
DANIEL GUSTAVO DAVID Yapeyu 307 Dpto. 1 2 De Abril 455410
DANIEL ROBERTO JUAN Gral. Roca 330 Alta Cordoba 455741
DANIEL TERESITA DEL CARMEN Bombero Luis Cuggino 374 San Jose 456579
DE LA CRUZ SERGIO ENRIQUE Marcelo T. De Alvear 365 2 De Abril 455096
DE LA VEGA VIRGINIA Gral. Roca 81 Piso 1 Dpto. 2 Centro 456057
DEALBERA EDGARDO DARIO America 121 Piso 0 Silvio Palmero 455037
DEALBERA FRANCO LUIS Pje. Pbro. Donato Latella 656 Bartolome Basso 455863
DEALBERA GRACIELA MERCEDES Roque S.pena 844 Comercial 456771
DEALBERA ROBERTO Sarmiento 328 Jose Maria Paz 455350
DECAFIP SRL Pte. Juan D.peron 850 Bartolome Mitre 456572
DECAFIP SRL Rivadavia 754 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456754
DECIA RICARDO EMILIO Velez Sarsfield 159 Centro 456345
DEL BEL MARIA LAURA Juan Jose Paso 141 Santa Ines 456475
DEL BELL LUIS ALBERTO Gral. Roca 343 Centro 455957
DELSOLIO NATALIA ANALIA Naciones Unidas 144 2 De Abril 456255
DELUCCA NELVA N HERRERA DE Antonio Palmero 429 Piso 0 San Jose 456214
DEMATTIAS SANTIAGO LEONARDO Chile 374 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455192
DENIS BLANCA HILDA Sarmiento 680 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456023
DEPETRIS NELIDA FRANCISCA Hipolito Yrigoyen 280 Bartolome Basso 455854
DIAZ EDUARDO ROSA Sargento Cabral 469 Piso 0 Centro 456124
DIAZ ELVIO Y SRA. Bartolome Mitre 1400 San Jose 455561
DIAZ NOEMI ANGELICA Dip. Francisco Ravetti 149 Bartolome Mitre 455972
DIAZ PABLO MARIANO Santa Rosa 657 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456406
DIAZ VERONICA ANALIA Entre Rios 334 Bartolome Mitre 456122
DIGLIODO DANIEL OVIDIO Vicente Lopez Y Planes 23 Santa Ines 455469
DOFFO ENRIQUE ALBERTO Ruta Nacional 158 S/n Bartolome Basso 456851
DOLNA S A Miguel Guemes 190 Dpto. 2 Centro 456977
DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL ANDRES Juan B Alberdi 606 Bartolome Mitre 456013
DOMINGUEZ SILVIA VANESA Suipacha 198 Jose Maria Paz 455179
DOMINGUEZ SILVIA VANESA Manuel Belgrano 726 Jose Maria Paz 455239
DOVO NORMA ROSA Catamarca 174 San Jose 455145
DRUETTA PAULA SUSANA Pje. Bolivar 41 Bartolome Mitre 455950
DUBOYS GREGORIO ARDELIO Pje. 1 20 Juan Xxiii 456366
DUPRAZ ENRIQUE ATILIO F Dr. Diego Montoya 801 2 De Abril 455821
DUPRAZ JAVIER LEONARDO Miguel Guemes 33 Centro 455222
DURANDO ARACELI B. POCE DE Avda Centenario 316 Centro 455219
DURANDO MARCELO Mariano Moreno 155 Dpto. 2 Centro 455536
DUTTO ORLANDO ALCIDES Avellaneda 61 Centro 456422
DUTTO SILVIA DEL CARMEN La Pampa 892 San Jose 455910
EANDI EDI MARIA Gral. Paz 613 San Jose 455116
ECHIS ILDA ELEDIS Juan B Alberdi 559 Independencia 456559
ECOGAS Rivadavia 358 Bartolome Mitre 456616
EL NEGRITO S RL Rivadavia 562 Bartolome Mitre 456735
ELIAS ELSA Juan B Alberdi 863 Independencia 456831
ENRIA FANY LILIANA Antonio Palmero 495 San Jose 456962
ENRIA HECTOR HUGO Silvio Moncada 319 2 De Abril 456296
ENRIA JUAN DOMINGO Lavalle 714 Bartolome Mitre 456714
ENRRIA GUSTAVO GABRIEL Avellaneda 749 Comercial 455731
ENTE SAN JUSTO SUR Martin Fierro 581 Bartolome Mitre 456737
ESC NORMAL SUP DALMACIO VELEZ SARSFIELD Esc Luis Morelli 188 Piso 0 Dpto. Sec Comercial 455991
ESC NORMAL SUP DALMACIO VELEZ SARSFIELD Esc Luis Morelli 116 Piso 0 Dpto. Pri Comercial 455992
ESC PROVINCIAL BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA Independencia 294 Piso 0 Centro 455997
ESCUDERO AGUSTÍN OSCAR ELISEO Silvio Moncada 470 2 De Abril 456885
ESCUDERO ESTELA MARIA Alte Brown 602 Bartolome Mitre 456368
ESCUDERO MARCELO OSVALDO Antonio Palmero 84 Centro 455053
ESCUDERO SILVIA RAQUEL Pje. 6 6 Piso 0 Juan Xxiii 455378
ESCUELA BARTOLOME MITRE Sargento Cabral 521 Bartolome Mitre 455493
ESCUELA BARTOLOME MITRE Sargento Cabral 521 Bartolome Mitre 456493
ESCUELA JOSE MARIA PAZ Buenos Aires 460 Jose Maria Paz 455373
ESCUELA JOSE MARIA PAZ Cura Brochero 381 Bartolome Basso 455602
ESDH SA Pte. Juan D.peron 890 Bartolome Mitre 456119
ESPECHE CARLOS RAMON San Martin 896 Alta Cordoba 455673
ESPECHE TERESITA Int. Jose Irazuzta 320 Jose Maria Paz 456260
ESPINOSA ALICIA ROSA Martin Fierro 735 Bartolome Mitre 456485
ESTRADA DE MENDOZA IRIS YULITZA Chacabuco 11 Dpto. L1 Centro 455017
ETCHEGONCELAY CESAR LUIS San Martin 36 Centro 456047
EXPOSITO ROBERTO SEGUNDO Int. Jose Irazuzta 250 Bartolome Basso 456250
FABATIA ANIBAL FRANCISCO Dr. Juan B. Roland 379 Alta Cordoba 455201
FABATIA EDUARDO Dante Panzeri 175 Bartolome Mitre 455765
FABATIA LIDIA Bombero Luis Cuggino 334 Centro 456334
FALLET ESPINEL MARIA LUZ Buenos Aires 256 Jose Maria Paz 455823
FARIAS BERNARDET DEL VALLE Int. Andres Viotti 152 San Jose 455829
FARIAS GONZALO DAMIAN Miguel Bonangelino 1087 Bartolome Basso 456151
FARIAS MAXIMILIANO JESUS Avda Centenario 416 San Jose 455948
FARIAS SILVIA NOEMI Naciones Unidas 437 2 De Abril 456829
FARMACIA BELTRAMI Gral. Roca 52 Centro 456625
FASSINO NORMA ISABEL Las Heras 292 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455256
FAULE DIEGO JAVIER Pje. Venezuela 1335 2 De Abril 456658
FEILBERG CARLOS VALENTIN Roque S.pena 774 Centro 455077
FELIPE INES FERNANDA Bartolome Mitre 63 Centro 456199
FERNANDEZ ANDREA Dip. Francisco Ravetti 291 Bartolome Mitre 456808
FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO Mariano Moreno 508 Santa Ines 456971
FERNANDEZ ROQUE OMAR Antonio Palmero 395 San Jose 455488
FERRARI ANIBAL ANTONIO Sargento Cabral 580 Bartolome Mitre 455819
FERREMAR: FERRETERIA INDUSTRIAL Manuel Belgrano 565 Jose Maria Paz 456096
FERRERO ALEJANDRINA Gral. Paz 937 Silvio Palmero 455975
FERRERO DAVID GUSTAVO Jose Trifilo Taberna 456 Bartolome Basso 455808
FERRERO FERNANDO EDUARDO Miguel Guemes 19 Dpto. 5 Centro 456778
FERRERO HUGO FRANCISCO Mendoza 235 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456638
FERRERO JOSE LUIS Suipacha 225 Bartolome Basso 455225
FERRERO SANTIAGO MIGUEL San Lorenzo 649 Bartolome Basso 455334
FERRERO TANIA ANDREA Leopoldo Lugones 476 Alto Alberdi 456560
FERRERO TANIA ANDREA San Martin 623 Centro 456140
FERRETERIA 3/8 Bartolome Mitre 396 San Jose 455131
FERREYRA INES ROSA Marcelo T. De Alvear 220 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455280
FERREYRA MARISA DEL CARMEN Independencia 50 Comercial 456876
FERREYRA PAMELA MARIANA Maipu 459 San Jose 456227
FERREYRA SONIA PATRICIA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 255 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456017
FERREYRA TANIA ROMINA Entre Rios 440 Bartolome Mitre 456286
FERREYRA YOLANDA AURORA Roque S.pena 1205 Comercial 456872
FERRO PATRICIA APPENDINO DE La Rioja 78 Comercial 455328
FERVARI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 9 De Julio 615 Piso 0 San Jose 456788
FIDEICOMISO EDIFICIO ESPAÑA España 157 Piso 0 Centro 456383
FIERRO ESTELA ETELVINA Florentino Ameghino 89 Alta Cordoba 456794
FIGUEROA ARMANDO CARLOS Tucuman 482 Bartolome Mitre 456424
FIGUEROA ARNOLDO RICARDO 25 De Mayo 636 Bartolome Mitre 455895
FIGUEROA ELVIO LORENZO Leandro N. Alem 894 2 De Abril 455191
FIGUEROA JUANA C Medardo Alvarez Luque 672 Bartolome Basso 455382
FIGUEROA MARISA M Mariano Moreno 565 Independencia 456948
FIORA HECTOR OSVALDO 25 De Mayo 421 Bartolome Mitre 456828
FIORA HECTOR OSVALDO Miguel Guemes 302 Jose Maria Paz 456744
FIORA PATRICIA BEATRIZ Jose Trifilo Taberna 216 Jose Maria Paz 456164
FIORA PATRICIA BEATRIZ Miguel Guemes 302 Centro 456443
FIORE ARIEL PABLO Jose Trifilo Taberna 285 Jose Maria Paz 455353
FIORE HECTOR ARIEL Antartida 243 Dpto. Int Bartolome Mitre 455873
FIORE RUBEN DARIO Pje. Venezuela 1295 2 De Abril 456820
FISSORE DANIEL Tucuman 844 Bartolome Mitre 456938
FISSORE IDELMA ANITA Sen. Jose Calzolari 1266 Piso 0 Comercial 455266
FISSORE ROSANA TERESA Dean Funes 380 Santa Ines 456108
FIURI MARTA Leandro N. Alem 760 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456438
FONSECA IRMA JOSEFINA Dr. Diego Montoya 479 Centro 455479
FORCHINO MARIA SOLEDAD Chacabuco 633 Alta Cordoba 456397
FORNERO CARLOS JESÚS Miguel Guemes 240 Centro 455874
FORNERO NELIDA MARGARITA Paraguay 136 Comercial 456990
FORNERO NOELIA DEL VALLE Gral. Roca 73 Centro 456799
FORNERO SILVIA MARIA Rivadavia 55 Centro 456340
FORTUNATO GABRIELA DE LAS MERCEDES Jujuy 356 Juan Xxiii 455512
FRANCESE AMANDA GRICELDA Antonio Palmero 9 San Jose 456009
FRANCESE CELIA MARIA Independencia 817 San Jose 456817
FRANCESE MAURICIO RICARDO Chile 124 Bartolome Mitre 456223
FRANCESE MELINA DEL ROSARIO Italia 627 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456024
FRANCESE RITA DE Pje. 3 14 Piso 0 Juan Xxiii 456680
FRANCESIA HUGO ALBERTO Bartolome Mitre 284 Bartolome Mitre 455306
FRANCESIA MIRYAM DEL VALLE Roque S.pena 826 Centro 456867
FRANCESIA NELI ROSA Dean Funes 345 Dpto. 2 San Jose 455442
FRANCO MAURICIO JAVIER Bombero Luis Cuggino 497 San Jose 455719
FRANDINO DUSOLINA INES Dr. Diego Montoya 316 Centro 456912
FRANDINO GRACIELA JUANA Gral. Paz 877 Silvio Palmero 455601
FRANDINO JOSEFA ANA Las Heras 151 Bartolome Mitre 455822
FRANDINO JULIO CESAR Dean Funes 564 Santa Ines 456274
FRANDINO LILIANA BEATRIZ Dean Funes 574 Centro 456239
FRANDINO MARIA VIRGINIA Colon 185 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455416
FRANDINO PATRICIA Juan B Alberdi 444 Bartolome Mitre 456385
FRANDINO ROXANA BEATRIZ Entre Rios 845 Bartolome Mitre 455142
FRIZZOTTI MARIA ROSA Nacayal 405 Bartolome Basso 456995
FUENTES ANA MARIA Independencia 138 Centro 455138
FUENTES ANALIA EDITH Pje. Neuquen 593 Alta Cordoba 455349
FUENTES CARLOS ALDEMIO Leandro N. Alem 446 Alta Cordoba 456446
FUNES PEDRO JOSE Suipacha 29 Bartolome Basso 455296
FUNES ROLANDO HECTOR España 127 Centro 456077
GAIDO CRISTIAN ROBERTO España 98 Dpto. 3 Centro 456379
GAITE NERIO FRANCISCO Leopoldo Lugones 348 Alta Cordoba 455105
GALEANO CLARA Dean Funes 145 Centro 456954
GALIANO GERARDO HUGO Dante Panzeri 164 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455058
GALIANO ZULMA CARINA Gral. Roca 63 Dpto. 1 Centro 456165
GALINOTTI LUIS CESAR Bolivia 365 San Jose 455340
GALINOTTI LUIS ROBERTO Tucuman 645 Independencia 455646
GALLA JUAN MIGUEL Pje. Falucho 475 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456335
GALLARA DARIO JOSE Italia 1266 Comercial 455480
GALLARA SANTIAGO Gral. Paz 113 Dpto. 12 Centro 456696
GALLARDO MARISA LILIANA San Juan 288 Alta Cordoba 456049
GALLEGOS JUAN JOSE Miguel Guemes 292 Centro 456631
GALLEGOS JUAN JOSE Uspallata 606 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455004
GALLEGOS JUAN PABLO Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 155 Bartolome Basso 456167
GALLEGOS JULIA ELENA La Pampa 1250 Piso 0 San Jose 455250
GALLEGOS PABLO OSCAR Avellaneda 1237 2 De Abril 456101
GALLEGOS WALTER FROILAN Mariano Moreno 865 Dpto. 2 San Jose 455024
GALLIANO MARCELO FABIAN Corrientes 671 Jose Maria Paz 456730
GALLO RODELBER ERNESTO Cura Brochero 39 Bartolome Basso 456842
GALLO SIMON HERALDO Int. Simon Andres Pignata 980 2 De Abril 456046
GAMBINO PATRICIA MARIA Ricardo Gutierrez 127 San Jose 455651
GAMBOA JOAQUIN Jujuy 328 Juan Xxiii 455319
GAMBOA SERGIO ENRIQUE Justo Jose De Urquiza 456 Bartolome Mitre 455127
GARAY DIEGO ARGENTINO Margarita Valquinta S/n Bartolome Mitre 456384
GARCIA JUAN CARLOS Carlos Pellegrini 395 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 455185
GARCIA MARISA ANDREA San Lorenzo 345 Jose Maria Paz 456853
GARCIA SILVIA EDITH Suipacha 498 Jose Maria Paz 455781
GARCIA ZULEMA APOLINARIA San Juan 163 Alta Cordoba 456325
GARIGLIO TERESITA ANA Hipolito Yrigoyen 376 Jose Maria Paz 456271
GAROLA SERGIO DAVID Chacabuco 475 Alta Cordoba 455282
GARRONE DARIO MARCEL Colon 105 Ntra Sra Del Rosario 455011
GARZA ELBA TERESA Italia 336 Centro 455862
GARZON LORENA PAOLA Bv Mitre 912 Silvio Palmero 455081
GASPARETTI NESTOR JAVIER Chile 24 Bartolome Mitre 456030
GASPOZ ADRIANA ALBA Int. Juan Bonade 66 Bartolome Mitre 455490
GASSINO RITA TERESA Tucuman 145 Piso 0 Centro 455938
GASTALDI HENRY NICOLAS Pje. Sucre 286 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455284
GAZZANIGA RODRIGO LUIS Avellaneda 268 Centro 455726
GAZZERA JORGE ARIEL Gral. Roca 99 Centro 456099
GENARO ANTONIO Antonio Palmero 150 Santa Ines 455985
GENARO FRANCISCO RAUL Gral. Paz 55 Centro 455091
GENNARO DANIEL WILSON Fray Mamerto Esquiu 406 2 De Abril 455952
GENTA IRMA URSULA 9 De Julio 493 Centro 456547
GERBAUDO ALBERTO Antonio Palmero 205 Santa Ana 456479
GERBAUDO JULIO JUAN Leandro N. Alem 901 2 De Abril 456964
GERBAUDO JULIO OSCAR Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 370 Alta Cordoba 455913
GERBAUDO LUCAS MARTIN Pje. Isla Soledad 645 Alta Cordoba 455617
GERBAUDO MARTA SUSANA Pje. 4 2 Juan Xxiii 456067
GERBAUDO NANCY ESTER Antonio Palmero 455 San Jose 456481
GERVASONI HORACIO DANILO Mariano Moreno 282 Independencia 456875
GHIGO ALDO HUGO Sen. Jose Calzolari 1236 Comercial 456025
GHIGO NANSY EDIE DOMINGA Velez Sarsfield 654 Alta Cordoba 455654
GIACAGLIA DE MOSELLO BLANCA NELIDA Juan Jose Paso 155 Santa Ines 456125
GIACAGLIA MARCELO LUIS 9 De Julio 480 San Jose 455712
GIACCONE MARIA FERNANDA Dr. Juan B. Roland 392 Alta Cordoba 456198
GIANNONI ESTEBAN LEOPOLDO Buenos Aires 580 Jose Maria Paz 455007
GIECCO LILIANA GRISELDA Bartolome Mitre 194 Centro 456192
GIECCO OSVALDO ALFREDO Pje. 3 45 Juan Xxiii 456275
GIECO LUCIANO ALBERTO Luis Raimondi 32 Bartolome Basso 456858
GIECO RUBEN ALFONSO San Martin 980 Centro 455717
GIGENA ELVA TERESA Silvio Moncada 107 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455329
GIGENA EXEQUIEL ORLANDO Manuel Belgrano 498 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455953
GIGENA SILVIA DEL CARMEN Gral. Roca 712 Centro 455916
GILI NICOLAS Italia 83 Piso 0 Dpto. L 2 Centro 456649
GILLI GLORIA ISABEL Malvinas 467 San Jose 456526
GILLI RAUL ANTONIO Uspallata 495 Jose Maria Paz 456970
GIMENEZ MARISA LAURA Laprida 490 Jose Maria Paz 455775
GIMENEZ NICOLASA CRISTINA Miguel Guemes 906 Jose Maria Paz 456181
GIMENEZ ROSA INES Santa Cruz 165 Jose Maria Paz 455258
GIORDA NELY OLGA Colon 341 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456516
GIORDA NILDA VALENTINA Maipu 456 San Jose 455387
GIORDANINO MARTA OFELIA Pje. Sucre 279 Santa Ines 456505
GIORDANO LUIS RAMON Uspallata 127 Jose Maria Paz 455917
GIORDANO OFELIA MARIA Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 48 Alta Cordoba 455235
GIRAUDO HUGO JORGE Velez Sarsfield 658 Alta Cordoba 456660
GIRAUDO RUBEN NAZARENO Gral. Paz 1 Centro 455010
GITTINS JAIME DUNCAN Ramon J.carcano 400 2 De Abril 455976
GIUSTA MARTA SUSANA Luis Pasteur 474 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456697
GIUSTTI JUAN DANIEL Gral. Paz 551 San Jose 456292
GOBETTO ALDO EDER Marcelo T. De Alvear 581 2 De Abril 456288
GOBETTO GLADIS ANGELA Avda Los Inmigrantes 179 Comercial 456756
GOBETTO LUISITA DE LUORDES RAMONA Roque S.pena 1325 Piso 0 Comercial 455419
GODOY MARIA ANTONIA 9 De Julio 1022 San Jose 456022
GOLLINO RUBEN ANTONIO Antonio Palmero 246 Santa Ines 455811
GOLUBENKO RAUL OMAR Leandro N. Alem 351 Alta Cordoba 455877
GOMEZ AMELIO RUBEN Juan B Alberdi 342 Independencia 455937
GOMEZ ANALIA FERNANDA Juan B Alberdi 640 Bartolome Mitre 456387
GOMEZ CARMEN LILIANA Chaco 557 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455355
GOMEZ FERNANDO ALBERTO Independencia 242 Centro 456428
GOMEZ JOSE RAMON Silvio Moncada 219 2 De Abril 455223
GOMEZ JUAN JOSE Velez Sarsfield 674 Alta Cordoba 456218
GOMEZ JUAN OMAR Juan B Alberdi 598 Bartolome Mitre 456850
GOMEZ JULIO CESAR CEFERINO Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 316 Jose Maria Paz 456724
GOMEZ MARCELO FABIAN Manuel Belgrano 839 Bartolome Basso 455149
GOMEZ MARCOS FABRICIO Bartolome Mitre 592 San Jose 456226
GOMEZ MARIA FLORENCIA Chile 154 Bartolome Mitre 455261
GOMEZ NESTOR JUAN Gral. Paz 837 Silvio Palmero 455752
GOMEZ SONIA CARINA Pje. Venezuela 1356 2 De Abril 455896
GOMEZ VANESA GISELA San Lorenzo 377 Jose Maria Paz 456827
GONZALEZ CLEMENTINA LEONTINA Mariano Moreno 484 Independencia 455507
GONZALEZ FABIAN ANDRES Nacayal 385 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455864
GONZALEZ GABRIELA Leandro N. Alem 1351 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456437
GONZALEZ JORGE DELFINO Maipu 783 San Jose 456908
GONZALEZ MARA INES Pje. Int. Pardal 354 Piso 0 Santa Ines 455549
GONZALEZ MARIA FELISA Martin Fierro 439 Bartolome Mitre 456350
GONZALEZ OSCAR EDUARDO Avellaneda 1269 Comercial 456671
GOSSO MARISA DEL VALLE Malvinas 276 Piso 0 San Jose 455440
GOSSO OSCAR EDUARDO La Rioja 142 Alta Cordoba 455725
GOSSO OSCAR PABLO Com. Manuel Rosetto 76 Juan Xxiii 455584
GOTTA ELSA JOSEFA JACINTA Liniers 28 Independencia 456602
GOTTA NELLY MAGDALENA LIDIA San Juan 13 Alta Cordoba 456762
GOYENECHEA ELSA MARIA Entre Rios 424 Bartolome Mitre 456440
GRASSO NICOLAS OSCAR Pje. Santiago Calvetti 606 Centro 455747
GRASSO OSCAR RUBEN Vicente Lopez Y Planes 1007 Malvinas Argentinas 455542
GRE MARIA DEL CARMEN La Rioja 460 Alta Cordoba 456739
GRIGLIATTI SACHA EMANUEL Antonio Palmero 328 Piso 0 San Jose 456847
GROSSO MARTHA SUSANA España 44 Piso 4 Dpto. A Centro 455483
GSPONER LORENA MARIA Corrientes 690 Jose Maria Paz 455415
GSPONER RICARDO ERNESTO Leandro N. Alem 414 Alta Cordoba 455806
GSPONER VIVIANA ALEJANDRA Dr. Diego Montoya 122 Piso 0 Centro 455518
GUDIÑO ROSENDO Entre Rios 725 Bartolome Mitre 456919
GUIBERT EDGARDO RAUL Rivadavia 721 Bartolome Mitre 455548
GULLINO CARINA ANDREA Italia 1376 Piso 0 San Jose 456210
GUTIERREZ MARTIN ALFREDO Italia 225 Piso 0 Centro 455568
GUTIERREZ RAMON ALFREDO Manuel Belgrano 547 Bartolome Basso 456333
HACIENDA DEL ROSARIO SA EN FORMACION Juan B Alberdi 258 Independencia 456605
HEREDIA ALICIA EMMA Velez Sarsfield 739 Piso 0 Centro 455073
HEREDIA HECTOR MANUEL Paraguay 601 2 De Abril 455880
HEREDIA IVANA BEATRIZ Pje. Neuquen 572 Jose Maria Paz 456909
HEREDIA MARIANO EZEQUIEL Dante Panzeri 55 Bartolome Mitre 456488
HEREDIA MARTA LIDIA TAPIA DE Paraguay 593 2 De Abril 455587
HERRERA ALVARADO MARIA PILAR Cordoba 101 San Jose 456283
HERRERA JUAN CARLOS Pje. Venezuela 1315 2 De Abril 455303
HERRERA MARCELO GUSTAVO Roque S.pena 956 Comercial 456653
HERRERA VILLCA ISELY MARITZA Avellaneda 101 Centro 456139
HIDRAULICA SRL Laprida 651 Jose Maria Paz 455935
HOSPITAL MUNICIPAL DR.D.MONTOYA España 51 Centro 455123
HUGO SARMIENTO JOYERIA Paraguay 550 2 De Abril 455411
IBAÑEZ DEOLINDA ELOISA INES Pje. Falucho 425 Bartolome Basso 455068
IBAÑEZ MARIELA ALEJANDRA Gral. Roca 57 Piso 0 Dpto. L2 Centro 455120
IBAÑEZ SONIA ALEJANDRA Laprida 431 Bartolome Basso 456893
IMAN ALDO FRANCISCO Florentino Ameghino 150 Alta Cordoba 456766
INCE CARLOS EDUARDO FEDERICO Vicente Lopez Y Planes 244 Bartolome Mitre 456929
INCREIBLE ELECTRICIDAD Bartolome Mitre 237 Piso 0 Centro 455732
INDALMAD SA Parana 27 Bartolome Mitre 456188
INDUSTRIA METALURGICA ANDI S A Juan B Alberdi 545 Independencia 456591
IPEM N* 263 9 De Julio 148 Centro 455401
ISAIA CHRISTIAS RUBEN Presb. Jose Tomas Luque 127 Centro 455495
J C FOTOFILMACIONES Velez Sarsfield 177 Centro 455079
JACOBI JORGE OMAR Pje. Int. Pardal 465 Piso 0 San Jose 456465
JARDIN DE INF ANEXO DVS Int. Raul Capdevilla 42 Juan Xxiii 455994
JARDIN DE INF REM ESC DE SAN MARTIN Juan B Alberdi 271 Piso 0 Centro 455996
JARDIN DE INFANTES DVS Roque S.pena 435 Dpto. Jar Comercial 455995
JOFRE SILVANA ALEJANDRA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 559 Jose Maria Paz 456037
JUAREZ ANTONIA CATALINA Dr. Diego Montoya 281 Alta Cordoba 456281
JUAREZ ELSA LIDIA Formosa 202 Santa Ines 455562
JUAREZ JAVIER DARIO Leandro N. Alem 65 Dpto. 2 Alta Cordoba 455195
JUAREZ JORGE AQUILES Entre Rios 128 Bartolome Mitre 455374
JUAREZ JOSE FRANCISCO Hipolito Yrigoyen 430 Bartolome Basso 455637
JUAREZ LORENA CAROLINA Italia 903 Centro 456143
JUAREZ LUCIANA FERNANDA Colon 95 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455865
JUAREZ LUISA YOLANDA Suipacha 286 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 455850
JUAREZ NELSO VICTOR Pje. Venezuela 1246 Piso 0 Comercial 456195
JUAREZ ODILCIO CONSTANCIO 25 De Mayo 664 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456941
JUAREZ PAOLA SOLEDAD Colon 122 Bartolome Mitre 455351
JUAREZ RAUL EDUARDO Entre Rios 598 Bartolome Mitre 456897
JUAREZ ROXANA DEL VALLE Rivadavia 90 Centro 455043
JUAREZ SILVIA BEATRIZ Santa Rosa 345 Alta Cordoba 456407
JUNCOS HECTOR HUGO San Lorenzo 671 Jose Maria Paz 456425
JUNCOS JOSEFA ELVA Pje. Cerro Champaqui 440 San Jose 455444
JUNCOS JUAN CARLOS Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 512 Jose Maria Paz 456339
JUNCOS NANCY VIVIANA 9 De Julio 22 Centro 456989
KAMPER BRENDA DEL VALLE Marcelo T. De Alvear 655 2 De Abril 455943
KAMPER MIGUEL ANGEL Int. Simon Andres Pignata 971 2 De Abril 456580
KAP VICENTE ISIDRO Mendoza 477 Jose Maria Paz 455565
KLEIN LORENZO MENDRADO Sargento Cabral 344 Bartolome Mitre 456567
LA CLEMENTINA SA Int. Jose Irazuzta 640 Jose Maria Paz 456587
LABORATORIO CENTRAL SA Gral. Roca 205 Centro 456447
LALCEC Avda Centenario 640 Centro 456359
LANDRIEL WALTER OSVALDO San Lorenzo 481 Jose Maria Paz 455054
LARREA JORGE O. Hipolito Yrigoyen 364 Jose Maria Paz 455639
LAVANDERIA INTEGRAL 9 De Julio 201 Centro 456375
LAZZURI NATALIA SOLEDAD Roque S.pena 118 Centro 455052
LEGUIZAMON DIEGO JAVIER Pje. Venezuela 1276 2 De Abril 456491
LEGUIZAMON EUGENIO JULIO Antartida 179 Dpto. 4 Bartolome Mitre 456246
LEGUIZAMON SILVIA ALEJANDRA Alte Brown 843 Bartolome Mitre 455134
LEIVA CAROLINA SOLEDAD Miguel Guemes 1020 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456765
LEIVA CAROLINA SOLEDAD Buenos Aires 920 Bartolome Basso 455537
LEIVA DANIEL ALEJANDRO Suipacha 256 Jose Maria Paz 456265
LEIVA MONICA VIVIANA Tucuman 269 Piso 0 Centro 455015
LEIVA MONICA VIVIANA Avellaneda 845 Comercial 456566
LENCINAS LEONOR ANDREA Florentino Ameghino 352 2 De Abril 456670
LENTA MARIA ALEJANDRA Avellaneda 1377 Comercial 456081
LEON NILDO ROBERTO Ituzaingo 221 Alta Cordoba 456562
LEONARDO HAYDEE MARTA Antonio Palmero 236 Piso 0 Santa Ines 455428
LESCANO MATILDE Justo Jose De Urquiza 174 Centro 455478
LESCANO SERGIO MARIO Avellaneda 1249 Comercial 455788
LETAGE NORMA AIDEE Balbino Zurbano 345 Comercial 456763
LEURINO IVANA SOLEDAD Maipu 18 Dpto. 6 Centro 455275
LEVRINO ETELVINA NORMA Mariano Moreno 614 Centro 456369
LEYRIA JOSEFINA DEL VALLE Italia 1296 2 De Abril 455727
LEZCANO MARIA ESTHER Cura Brochero 610 Jose Maria Paz 456925
LIN HAIJUN Cordoba 35 San Jose 456700
LINARES CRISTIAN ALBERTO Gral. Roca 637 Alta Cordoba 456568
LINARES JOSE GUIDO LIVIO Chacabuco 668 Alta Cordoba 456668
LINARES VICTOR JAVIER Roque S.pena 177 Centro 455603
LISTELLO DIEGO ARMANDO Italia 855 2 De Abril 456593
LISTELLO HERNAN ANTONIO Italia 856 2 De Abril 456361
LONGO FABIAN ANTONIO Avda Centenario 660 2 De Abril 455907
LOPEZ ALFREDO ANTONIO Pje. Juan Panero 355 Alta Cordoba 456355
LOPEZ GLADIS ANTONIA La Rioja 316 Dpto. 3 2 De Abril 456974
LOPEZ LUCAS SANTIAGO Publica 362 San Jose 455153
LOPEZ MARCELO ANTONIO Antonio Palmero 235 Piso 0 San Jose 456302
LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 9 De Julio 1019 Silvio Palmero 455963
LOPEZ MARIA EUGENIA Dr. Diego Montoya 1349 2 De Abril 456807
LOPEZ ROSA ESTER Leopoldo Lugones 544 Alta Cordoba 456836
LOPEZ SILVIA PATRICIA Defensa 152 Malvinas Argentinas 455166
LORENZ HERNAN DANIEL Laprida 376 Jose Maria Paz 456931
LOSANO LUCIANO ALBERTO Martin Fierro 905 Bartolome Mitre 456147
LOVERA EDUARDO MARTIN Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 477 Bartolome Basso 456402
LOYOLA ALBERTO NICOLAS Colon 555 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455021
LOYOLA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO Suipacha 574 Jose Maria Paz 456643
LUBATTI LUIS ALBERTO Italia 1246 Piso 0 Comercial 456678
LUDUEÑA CINTIA ANABELLA Dante Panzeri 25 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455074
LUDUEÑA ESTHER B Italia 970 2 De Abril 456554
LUDUEÑA GONZALO DANIEL Velez Sarsfield 128 Piso 0 Centro 456890
LUDUEÑA IVANA VANESA Malvinas 251 Centro 455466
LUDUEÑA JOSE LUIS Paraguay 212 Piso 0 Comercial 456982
LUDUEÑA JOSE LUIS Sargento Cabral 246 Piso 0 Centro 456293
LUDUEÑA LAZARO CARLOS Esc Luis Morelli 428 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456725
LUDUEÑA MARCELO JAVIER Gral. Paz 394 San Jose 455031
LUNA JUAN CARLOS Entre Rios 524 Bartolome Mitre 456891
LUPI MIRTA MARIA Gral. Roca 550 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455051
LUQUE ANABELLA LORENA Naciones Unidas 351 2 De Abril 456020
LUQUE ELSA HERMINIA Miguel Guemes 444 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 455458
LUQUE FATIMA MARIEL Pje. Divino Niño Jesus 745 Jose Maria Paz 456068
LUQUE GISELA FERNANDA Sargento Cabral 1300 Bartolome Mitre 456667
LUQUE GUSTAVO FERNANDO Entre Rios 733 Bartolome Mitre 455593
LUQUE JULIETA SOLEDAD Avellaneda 897 Comercial 456176
LUQUE MABEL PURA Avellaneda 1205 Comercial 455541
LUQUE PATRICIA DEL VALLE Silvio Moncada 460 2 De Abril 455927
LUQUE RAMON GREGORIO Pje. 2 5 Juan Xxiii 455425
LUQUE SERGIO Chacabuco 626 Alta Cordoba 455028
MACAGNO VICTOR HUGO Esc Luis Morelli 645 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456128
MACAGNO VILMA BEATRIZ Ituzaingo 40 Alta Cordoba 455308
MACHADO JESICA ROMINA Martin Fierro 445 Malvinas Argentinas 456914
MACHADO MONICA MARISA Roque S.pena 1285 Piso 0 Comercial 456269
MACHADO PABLO Maipu 425 Bartolome Basso 456089
MAGGIA RAUL ALBERTO Gral. Paz 156 Piso 0 Centro 456818
MAGNANO ROBERTO CARLOS Formosa 448 San Jose 456112
MAGNIEN SERGIO FABIAN Tucuman 894 Bartolome Mitre 456054
MAIDANA ALBERTO PABLO Chile 54 Piso 0 Ntra Sra Del Rosario 455856
MAIDANA FERNANDO DEL VALLE Chacabuco 539 Alta Cordoba 456684
MAIDANA NANCY MABEL Sen. Jose Calzolari 1363 Comercial 455093
MAIDANA TERESA ADRIANA Dip. Francisco Ravetti 227 Bartolome Mitre 455908
MAINARDI ERNESTO MARIO Alte Brown 283 Bartolome Mitre 456900
MAINARDI EUGENIO OSVALDO Ituzaingo 237 Alta Cordoba 455787
MAINARDI JUAN FACUNDO Sargento Cabral 283 Bartolome Mitre 455613
MAINARDI RAUL RICARDO Sen. Jose Calzolari 1263 Comercial 455361
MAINE DELIA MARIA 25 De Mayo 00039 Centro 456450
MAINERO GERMAN PABLO Pje. Quinquela Martin 40 Centro 456887
MAINERO JUAN JOSE Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 466 Jose Maria Paz 456172
MAINERO NATALIA LUCIA Italia 1336 2 De Abril 456069
MAINERO SERGIO ALEJANDRO Dr. Diego Montoya 1024 Alta Cordoba 456569
MAIZON LEONARDO JESUS La Rioja 591 2 De Abril 455589
MALANO ALDO CARLOS Avellaneda 509 Comercial 455072
MALANO CLAUDIA ROMINA San Martin 331 Dpto. 1 Centro Cp 5910 456510
MALANO ELSA ROSA Tucuman 262 Piso 0 Centro 455391
MALDONADO CLAUDIA BEATRIZ Lavalle 675 Comercial 455650
MALMORIS ANGEL Independencia 857 Santa Ana 455660
MAMOLITE JULIA NOEMI Jose Trifilo Taberna 326 Jose Maria Paz 455367
MANA JOSE RICARDO Miguel Guemes 420 Jose Maria Paz 455791
MANANSERO GONZALO ALEXIS Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 386 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456614
MANANSERO LAUREANO OSCAR Pje. Misiones 545 Bartolome Basso 455499
MANANSERO OSCAR ALFREDO Hipolito Yrigoyen 772 Jose Maria Paz 456917
MANANSERO ROMINA ALEJANDRA Miguel Guemes 54 Centro 456304
MANASSERO CAROLINA SOLEDAD Chile 04 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455356
MANAVELLA MARCOS Malvinas 467 San Jose 455805
MANDRIL ISABEL MARTA Gral. Paz 68 Centro 455580
MANERA NESTOR HUGO Manuel Belgrano 458 Bartolome Basso 456574
MANERA ONELIA MARIA Marcelo T. De Alvear 633 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455574
MANESCOTTO SHIRLEY Silvio Moncada 63 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456747
MANGIAFAVE PANTALEON ANTONIO San Juan 5 Alta Cordoba 455119
MANSILLA ANALIA CECILIA Yapeyu 19 Comercial 455585
MANSILLA ELBA RAMONA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 335 Jose Maria Paz 456336
MANSILLA FERNANDO GABRIEL JESUS Santa Rosa 540 Alta Cordoba 456732
MANSILLA GUILLERMO HECTOR Paraguay 67 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456795
MANSILLA LILIANA ROSA Pje. Bolivar 159 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456012
MANSILLA MARIA ANTONIA Juan B Alberdi 642 Dpto. 1 Independencia 456997
MANSILLA RAUL DARIO La Pampa 842 San Jose 455698
MANZIERI FERNANDO EDUARDO Pje. Misiones 435 Jose Maria Paz 455813
MAPELLE PEDRO COLOMBO 9 De Julio 885 Piso 0 Silvio Palmero 456993
MARCA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA Esc Luis Morelli 1111 Alta Cordoba 456136
MARCELLINO ALBERTO MIGUEL Teresa De Nannini 865 San Jose 455530
MARCHI MARIA Naciones Unidas 98 2 De Abril Cp 5970 455801
MARCHI ROBERTO DOMINGO San Lorenzo 635 Jose Maria Paz 455291
MARCHISIO OCTAVIO Buenos Aires 550 Jose Maria Paz 455550
MARCHISONE MARTA MONCADA DE Jujuy 966 Silvio Palmero 456452
MARENCHINO LEONARDO MATIAS Beato Ceferino Namuncura 758 Alta Cordoba 456702
MARENCHINO LUCAS RICARDO Liniers 970 Bartolome Mitre 456503
MARENCHINO SILVIA ANABEL Gral. Paz 256 Centro 456551
MARENGO CAROLINA SOLEDAD Florentino Ameghino 388 Alta Cordoba 455292
MARENGO RICARDO DANIEL España 418 Jose Maria Paz 455672
MARENGO RUBEN JOSÉ Corrientes 231 Jose Maria Paz 455161
MARITANO TELMO JUAN ANGEL Int. Andres Viotti 157 Centro 456412
MARONE DELIA Independencia 807 Santa Ana 456323
MAROUCH ERICA BETIANA Florentino Ameghino 103 Alta Cordoba 455041
MARQUEZ CEFERINA CARMEN Dr. Diego Montoya 433 Alta Cordoba 456685
MARQUEZ IRMA MARIA Leopoldo Lugones 551 2 De Abril 455570
MARRONE ADELINA Manuel Belgrano 546 Bartolome Basso 456546
MARTELOTTO ANDREA ADRIANA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 476 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456883
MARTELOTTO FABIAN HUGO Gral. Paz 345 San Jose 456062
MARTELOTTO HUGO FELIPE PABLO Medardo Alvarez Luque 667 Bartolome Basso 455674
MARTIN F PAVIOLO-LAZARO E PAVIOLO Avellaneda 147 Centro 455784
MARTINA ALBERTO RAMON Maipu 616 San Jose 455616
MARTINA ANALIA DEL VALLE Dr. Donato Nannini 39 Centro 456185
MARTINA FABIANA CARINA Avellaneda 726 Comercial 455372
MARTINA MARIA EUGENIA Miguel Bonangelino 946 Bartolome Basso 455754
MARTINA MARIELA ALBA Yapeyu 133 Comercial 455379
MARTINA ODILO ANTONIO Tucuman 820 Bartolome Mitre 456317
MARTINATTO RUBEN JOSE Bartolome Mitre 355 San Jose 455173
MARTINAZZO JOSE ALBERTO Bartolome Mitre 627 San Jose 456150
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO ALBERTO Dip. Adelso Sosa 1391 Comercial 456391
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO MANOLO Sen. Reyna De Maghini 238 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455238
MARTINEZ EDMUNDO OSCAR Chile 242 Bartolome Mitre 456466
MARTINEZ JORGE DANIEL Roque S.pena 446 Centro 455527
MARTINEZ MARGARITA ESTHER Miguel Guemes 170 Piso 0 Centro 455295
MARTINEZ RICARDO OMAR Las Heras 849 Bartolome Mitre 455132
MARTINEZ RODRIGO Italia 870 2 De Abril 456871
MARTINEZ RODRIGO HERNAN 25 De Mayo 341 Piso 0 Centro 455887
MARTINI ENRIQUE MARIO Hipolito Yrigoyen 257 Bartolome Basso 456840
MARTINI JUAN JOSE Medardo Alvarez Luque 653 Bartolome Basso 456206
MARTINO LEONILDA JOSEFA Catamarca 270 San Jose 455327
MARTINO OLGA ANITA Roque S.pena 1284 Comercial 455756
MARTINO ONELIA MARGARITA Avda Los Inmigrantes 130 Piso 0 San Jose 455807
MARUCCI ADRIAN ALEJANDRO Pje. Venezuela 1205 2 De Abril 456596
MARUCCI DARIO DANIEL Roque S.pena 1295 Piso 0 Comercial 455849
MARUCCI OLGA NELIDA Sen. Reyna De Maghini 216 Bartolome Mitre 456216
MASERA AUTOMOTORES Roque S.pena 184 Centro 456100
MASMAS ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 554 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 455283
MASSIMINO HERMINDA M Alte Brown 111 Piso 2 Dpto. C Bartolome Mitre 456865
MATURANA HEBER ABEL Pje. Int. Pardal 285 Santa Ines 455288
MATZENBACHER ERICO GERARDO Buenos Aires 665 Jose Maria Paz 455143
MAYA MARIA EUGENIA Dante Panzeri 95 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455799
MAYAL MARIA FRANCISCA Marcelo T. De Alvear 208 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455473
MAYORGA JUANITA ROSARIO Int. Carlos Alvarez 140 Juan Xxiii 455171
MAYORGA ROBERTO ADRIAN 9 De Julio 1084 Piso 0 Silvio Palmero 455683
MEIER SILVIA ALEJANDRA Roque S.pena 937 2 De Abril 455713
MEINARDI MELINA YAEL Chacabuco 781 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455148
MELANO ALEJANDRO R. De Escalada De San Martin 1033 Piso 0 Silvio Palmero 456801
MELANO ELEA ROSA Paraguay 211 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456211
MELANO ELVA ROSSETTO DE Miguel Guemes 492 Jose Maria Paz 456705
MELANO JOSE HECTOR Carlos Pellegrini 345 Centro 455435
MELANO RITA MARIA LAURA San Martin 68 Dpto. L 1 Centro 456641
MENDOZA NILDA V Alte Brown 238 Bartolome Mitre 456238
MERCADO NELIDA HAYDEE Juan B Alberdi 579 Independencia 456661
MERCOL NELIDA MARIA 9 De Julio 296 Centro 455439
MERCOL SILVINA Gral. Paz 857 Silvio Palmero 455857
MERITANO MARTIN ALEJANDRO Pje. Juan Jose Arrarás 620 2 De Abril 456707
MERITANO PABLO CESAR Medardo Alvarez Luque 345 Bartolome Basso 455035
MERITANO VICTOR BAUTISTA JOSE Sen. Jose Calzolari 1377 Comercial 456884
MEYER AYELEN CELESTE Italia 1055 2 De Abril 456231
MEYER EMILIA RAMONA Colon 520 Bartolome Mitre 455529
MEYER HECTOR ROGELIO Carlos Pellegrini 394 Centro 456448
MEYER OSVALDO OSCAR Santa Rosa 480 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455699
MEZA ELENA ISABEL Lavalle 645 Bartolome Mitre 456647
MEZA MARIA CRISTINA Las Heras 998 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455218
MICHELUTTI LIDIA DEL CARMEN Santiago Del Estero 341 Malvinas Argentinas 455624
MILANO MANUEL ANGEL Cura Brochero 261 Jose Maria Paz 456585
MILOC LILIANA BEATRIZ DEL M Marcelo T. De Alvear 45 2 De Abril 455644
MILOCCO DANIEL Buenos Aires 727 Jose Maria Paz 455662
MINA SOFIA LORENA Uspallata 124 Jose Maria Paz 455649
MINARI DANIELA ISABEL Medardo Alvarez Luque 214 Dpto. 1 Centro 456898
MINARI IRIS DOMINGA Hipolito Yrigoyen 502 Jose Maria Paz 456608
MINARI MARTA ANA Hipolito Yrigoyen 528 Centro 455409
MINARI ROBERTO EVELIO Sargento Cabral 443 Piso 0 Centro 456459
MIRETTI MAURICIO Paraguay 246 2 De Abril 455321
MIÑO VERONICA SOLEDAD Las Heras 163 Centro 456555
MOLINA ANA ZULEMA Catamarca 276 Piso 0 San Jose 456276
MOLINA ANDREA DEL VALLE Dr. Diego Montoya 651 Comercial 456103
MOLINA CEFERINO MARCELO Pje. 2 53 Piso 0 Juan Xxiii 456859
MOLINA CRISTINA CECILIA Naciones Unidas 32 Comercial 455325
MOLINA MARIO DANIEL Pje. Int. Visconti 80 Santa Ines 456080
MONCADA AGUSTIN BENIGNO Buenos Aires 290 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456673
MONCADA VILMA ELSA RAMONA Marcelo T. De Alvear 44 2 De Abril 455684
MONDINO ANATILDE PERRET DE Florentino Ameghino 130 Alta Cordoba 455337
MONDINO DARIO ROBERTO Gral. Roca 744 Centro 455504
MONDINO MARIEL Jose Trifilo Taberna 176 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455433
MONESTEROLO PEDRO ALEJANDRO San Juan 395 Alta Cordoba 455919
MONGE ROBERTO FELIX Italia 570 Comercial 455189
MONTENEGRO ALICIA TOMASA Antonio Palmero 483 San Jose 456353
MONTENEGRO LORENA DEL VALLE Formosa 480 Santa Ines 456073
MONTENEGRO RODOLFO AGUSTIN Medardo Alvarez Luque 498 Jose Maria Paz 456800
MONTENEGRO VICTOR ARTEMIO Cura Brochero 490 Jose Maria Paz 456490
MONTERO SERGIO EMILIO Pje. Int. Pardal 355 Piso 0 San Jose 455097
MONZON WALTER ALEJANDRO Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 765 2 De Abril 455369
MOREIRA MARIA CRISTINA 9 De Julio 796 San Jose 455019
MORENO HECTOR VICTOR Entre Rios 665 Bartolome Mitre 455595
MORENO MARIA ELENA Esc Isidro Calvo Alvarez 425 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 455858
MORETTI MARCELO MAXIMILIANO Velez Sarsfield 43 Piso Pb Dpto. L1 Centro 456111
MORETTO HECTOR JOSE Pje. Pbro. Donato Latella 681 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455768
MORISOD SANDRA Bartolome Mitre 695 San Jose 455393
MOROSSINI MARTA ROSA Italia 1215 2 De Abril 456149
MOSQUERA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE Fray Mamerto Esquiu 120 Comercial 456235
MOSQUERA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE Gral. Roca 387 Centro 456819
MOTTA RICARDO LUIS Alte Brown 749 Bartolome Mitre 456645
MOYANO ATILIO Cura Brochero 233 Piso 1 Bartolome Basso 455233
MOYANO FERNANDO GUSTAVO Sarmiento 561 Jose Maria Paz 456597
MOYANO HERMINDA Colon 354 Bartolome Mitre 455413
MOYANO JUAN MIGUEL Teresa De Nannini 883 San Jose 455883
MOYANO MARCELO GUSTAVO Avda Centenario 648 Centro 455851
MOYANO MARIO NEMESIO Ricardo Gutierrez 255 San Jose 456320
MOYANO MONICA ALEJANDRA Bartolome Mitre 490 San Jose 455923
MOYANO PABLO ANGEL Avda Centenario 592 San Jose 455320
MUEBLERIA SANTA RITA Medardo Alvarez Luque 453 Bartolome Basso 456734
MUNI ( DAS ) Tucuman 51 Piso 0 Centro 455060
MUNI ( HOGAR DE DIA ) Mariano Moreno 596 Piso 0 Independencia 455596
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 51 Centro 455901
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 51 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455456
MUNICIPALIDAD DE Martin Fierro 89 Centro 456392
MUNICIPALIDAD DE Independencia 425 Piso 0 Centro 455814
MUNICIPALIDAD DE Sarmiento 12 Centro 456532
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 51 Piso 0 Centro 455900
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 54 Centro 456849
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 51 Centro 455057
MUNICIPALIDAD DE Tucuman 60 Centro 456060
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 51 Centro 456436
MUNICIPALIDAD DE España 51 Piso 0 Centro 456200
MURAD ANA MARIA Bombero Luis Cuggino 207 San Jose 456691
MURASSANO VIVIANA JESUS Mariano Moreno 242 Centro 456683
MURRA DANIEL ALBERTO Florentino Ameghino 382 Alta Cordoba 455535
MURUA JUAN JAVIER Maipu 697 San Jose 455658
MURUGA ESTER ALBINA Antartida 29 Bartolome Mitre 456972
MUSSO JORGE EDUARDO Gral. Paz 1081 Silvio Palmero 456221
NARVAJA DARDO CESAR Gral. Paz 444 Dpto. 1 San Jose 455981
NARVAJA DARDO CESAR Gral. Paz 460 Piso 0 San Jose 455310
NARVAJA GRACIELA DEL VALLE Roque S.pena 582 Comercial 456549
NASIFF CARLOS ALBERTO Carlos Pellegrini 709 Centro 456845
NASSIZ ANA MARIA Gral. Roca 149 Centro 455708
NAVARRO REYNA ISABEL Paraguay 534 Alta Cordoba 455341
NAVONI FLORENCIO ANIBAL Antonio Palmero 331 San Jose 455299
NAZ MARIA TERESA Medardo Alvarez Luque 584 Bartolome Basso 456899
NEGRO MARIA SOLEDAD Las Heras 262 Bartolome Mitre 456064
NEIRA ALEJANDRA HAYDEE Sen. Reyna De Maghini 128 Bartolome Mitre 456998
NEIRA CELINA AURORA Medardo Alvarez Luque 159 Dpto. 10 Centro 456930
NICOLIER JAVIER ALEJANDRO Independencia 537 Piso 0 Independencia 455213
NICOLLI LUIS RAMON Medardo Alvarez Luque 37 Piso 1 Dpto. B Centro 455392
NICOLLI LUIS RAMON Mendoza 414 Piso 0 Dpto. 0 Jose Maria Paz 456243
NIETO MARIA CLAUDIA Tucuman 342 Bartolome Mitre 456342
NIEVAS ANA MARIA Juan B Alberdi 624 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456065
NIVOLI LUISA NANCY DEL VALLE Chacabuco 516 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456520
NORIEGA EDILIO ROBERTO Pje. Pbro. Donato Latella 668 2 De Abril 456142
NORIEGA ELIAS ANGEL Gral. Roca 671 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456877
NOVARESIO GERARDO GABRIEL Sen. Jose Calzolari 1335 Comercial 456927
NOVATERRA SRL EN FORMACION Liniers 775 Bartolome Mitre 455628
OBERTO OSCAR ANGEL Lavalle 705 Bartolome Mitre 455039
OBERTO RAUL Fray Mamerto Esquiu 308 2 De Abril 456308
OBERTO RAUL Bartolome Mitre 900 San Jose 456031
OBERTO SERGIO BAUTISTA RAMON La Rioja 368 Alta Cordoba 456253
OCAÑA MARIA DEL CARMEN Buenos Aires 469 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456863
OCHOA JUAN IGNACIO Int. Jose Irazuzta 596 Jose Maria Paz 455826
ODASSO IDELSA LIDIA Cura Brochero 217 Jose Maria Paz 455867
OGGERO CLEDIS VICTORIA Int. Lorenzo J. Ortiz 66 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456266
OGGERO HECTOR RAMON España 505 Jose Maria Paz 455338
OGGERO HECTOR RAMON Ituzaingo 144 Alta Cordoba 456774
OGGERO MARIA CECILIA Chaco 127 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456656
OJEDA JULIA MERCEDES Antartida 985 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 456901
OJEDA MARIO LUIS Las Heras 323 Bartolome Mitre 455559
OJEDA NORBERTO DANIEL Santa Rosa 673 Comercial 455151
OJEDA ZULEMA RAMONA Vicente Lopez Y Planes 810 Malvinas Argentinas 455385
OLDANI NORMA DE AMUCHASTEGUI Velez Sarsfield 419 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455135
OLIVA ERNESTO LUIS Tucuman 92 Piso 0 Centro 456607
OLIVA ROXANA MARICEL Manuel Belgrano 575 Jose Maria Paz 456722
OLIVERO CARMEN TERESA Maipu 79 Centro 456960
OLIVERO GRISELDA Las Heras 101 Bartolome Mitre 455844
OLIVERO RAUL ALBERTO Antartida 169 Independencia 456404
OLIVERO ROMINA ALEJANDRA Antartida 42 Bartolome Mitre 456190
OLIVO LORENA ELIZABETH Esc Luis Morelli 35 Centro 456157
OLIVO LORENA ELIZABETH Avellaneda 361 Centro 456595
OLMI DANIEL HUGO Juan B Alberdi 230 Independencia 455078
OLOCCO CECILIA MARGARITA San Lorenzo 155 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456942
OLOCCO CLAUDIO JUAN Miguel Guemes 253 Centro 456457
OLOCCO MARIA LUJAN Cura Brochero 206 Bartolome Basso 455876
ORDOÑEZ VICTOR HUGO Antonio Palmero 15 Santa Ines 456078
ORELLANO GLADIS ROSA Laprida 455 Jose Maria Paz 456155
ORONADO HECTOR RAUL Hipolito Yrigoyen 245 Bartolome Basso 456507
ORONADO SUSANA JUANA DEL VALLE Malvinas 235 San Jose 455703
ORONADO VIVIANA DEL LUJAN Balbino Zurbano 304 Alta Cordoba 456720
ORTEGA OSCAR ALBERTO Pje. Int. Pardal 452 San Jose 455452
ORTIZ SONIA VICTORIA Roque S.pena 971 2 De Abril 456709
OSELLA MARIA VANESA Alte Brown 665 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456613
OTTERO MAGDALENA IRMA Ituzaingo 72 Alta Cordoba 456094
OTTERO STELLA MARIS Dr. Diego Montoya 834 Piso 0 Comercial 455897
PALACIO EZEQUIEL RAMON Cura Brochero 5940 Jose Maria Paz 455886
PALMERO ANDRES JOSE Sarmiento 236 Centro 455236
PANERO JOSE LUIS Cordoba 227 Centro 455359
PAPURELLO PABLO VALENTIN Santa Rosa 26 Comercial 456439
PAPURELLO RAUL ATILIO Uspallata 428 Jose Maria Paz 456991
PARAVAROSCO PATRICIA BEATRIZ Carlos Pellegrini 294 Centro 455902
PAREDES AURELIO VICTOR Dr. Diego Montoya 895 2 De Abril 456895
PAREDES ISABEL AURORA PERALTA Alte Brown 1084 Bartolome Mitre 455084
PAREDES MARCELO OSVALDO Gral. Paz 155 Piso 0 Centro 455412
PAREDES MARIELA CECILIA Tucuman 221 Centro 456224
PAREDES PATRICIA ESTER Laprida 616 Jose Maria Paz 456027
PARLANTI FERNANDO LUIS Paraguay 516 Comercial 456222
PASSAMONTI ALBA MARIA Leopoldo Lugones 656 Alta Cordoba 456601
PASSAMONTI RICARDO OMAR Pje. Int. Pardal 245 Santa Ines 455914
PATERNOSTER GERMAN ANDRES Naciones Unidas 576 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455094
PAUNY SA Mariano Moreno 636 San Jose 456837
PAUTASSO JORGE OMAR RAMON Suipacha 10 Jose Maria Paz 455457
PAUTASSO NELVIS Cordoba 255 San Jose 455129
PAVIOLO FLORENTINO MIGUEL Malvinas 387 San Jose 455485
PEDACCHIA RICARDO Miguel Guemes 791 Jose Maria Paz 456833
PEDRAZA HECTOR RAMON La Rioja 556 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455468
PEDRAZA JOSE ALBERTO Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 717 2 De Abril 456492
PEDROTTI RUBEN JOSE España 388 Jose Maria Paz 455894
PERALTA ANDREA SOLEDAD Santiago Del Estero 553 Malvinas Argentinas 456704
PERALTA CARLOS JAVIER Nacayal 445 Jose Maria Paz 456388
PERALTA DIEGO MIGUEL Dante Panzeri 54 Santa Ines 455680
PERALTA ELDA RAQUEL Velez Sarsfield 188 Centro 455418
PERALTA GABRIEL SANTIAGO Antonio Palmero 174 Santa Ines 455525
PERALTA IRENE Santa Rosa 70 Comercial 455424
PERALTA JUAN CARLOS Juan Jose Paso 143 Santa Ines 455577
PERALTA MARCOS 25 De Mayo 373 Piso 1 Dpto. C Bartolome Mitre Cp 5940 Cordoba 455417
PERALTA NATALIA AURORA ** Nombre Desconocido *** 95 Juan Xxiii 455055
PERALTA NORMA GLADYS Manuel Belgrano 851 Jose Maria Paz 456268
PERALTA SOFIA Santa Rosa 309 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456502
PERALTA TERESITA Velez Sarsfield 270 Centro 455270
PERELDA ALFONSO Corrientes 170 Bartolome Mitre 455779
PERETTI AGUSTIN 9 De Julio 479 San Jose 456329
PERETTI LEONARDO ADRIAN Avda Centenario 454 Piso 0 San Jose 455598
PEREYRA JUAN BAUTISTA Velez Sarsfield 699 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456196
PEREYRA MARCOS DANIEL Chacabuco 243 Alta Cordoba 455845
PEREYRA SUSANA ALEJANDRA La Rioja 555 Alta Cordoba 455600
PEREZ ANGEL San Juan 351 Alta Cordoba 456351
PEREZ CRISTINA DEL VALLE San Martin 470 Alta Cordoba 455782
PEREZ DELIA ROSA Santiago Del Estero 447 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 456494
PEREZ EDITH ELBA Marcelo T. De Alvear 676 2 De Abril 455648
PEREZ FEDERICO DANIEL Antartida 177 Independencia 455783
PEREZ GRACIELA ESTER Chaco 204 Bartolome Mitre 456561
PEREZ JORGE ALBERTO Alte Brown 960 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455370
PEREZ MARIA ESTER Leandro N. Alem 393 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456733
PEREZ MARISEL DEL VALLE Balbino Zurbano 354 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456331
PEREZ NATALIA SOLEDAD Dante Panzeri 5 Bartolome Mitre 456531
PEREZ OMAR Alte Brown 797 Bartolome Mitre 455753
PEREZ RENE OSCAR Dr. Diego Montoya 295 Centro 456693
PEREZ RICARDO GABRIEL Colon 35 Bartolome Mitre 455228
PERLO PABLO ANDRES Velez Sarsfield 389 Comercial 456399
PEROTTI JAVIER EMILIO Carlos Pellegrini 288 Jose Maria Paz 456804
PERREIRO MERCEDES Pje. 5 2 Juan Xxiii 456470
PERREIRO RAFAEL Esc Luis Morelli 70 Dpto. 4 Centro 455761
PERRET MARIA ISABEL Ricardo Gutierrez 335 San Jose 455038
PERRET STELLA MARIS Pje. Venezuela 1236 Comercial 456245
PESCE OMAR ANTONIO Suipacha 395 Bartolome Basso 455260
PESCE OMAR ANTONIO Pje. Bolivar 50 Santa Ines 456967
PESCE ROMINA SOLEDAD Buenos Aires 686 Jose Maria Paz 456159
PIEDRASANTA HECTOR EUGENIO Dip. Adelso Sosa 1287 Comercial 455346
PIGNATA MARIA MERCEDES Roque S.pena 312 Piso 0 Centro 456312
PINI EDGARDO OSCAR Avellaneda 795 Comercial 456154
PINOTTI CINTIA DEL VALLE Italia 451 Centro 455669
PINOTTI INES CAMUSSO DE Catamarca 119 San Jose 456010
PINOTTI RENE OSCAR San Juan 241 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455885
PIRRA GUSTAVO JAVIER Carlos Pellegrini 68 Centro 455500
PIRRA HORACIO DANIEL Antonio Palmero 285 Santa Ines 456311
PIRRA JOSE LUIS Independencia 626 Piso 0 Independencia 456354
PIRRA TERCILIO ANTONIO Catamarca 124 San Jose 456330
PITTARO LAURIANO JESUS Dean Funes 198 Centro 456486
PIZZI ALEJANDRA CRISTINA Pje. 3 16 Juan Xxiii 455009
PIZZI ANA MARIA 25 De Mayo 562 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456839
PIZZI DELMA ESTHER Las Heras 915 Bartolome Mitre 455496
PIZZI FLORENCIO ANTONIO Antartida 68 Centro 456648
PIZZI MARIA ROSA Pje. 2 30 Piso 0 Juan Xxiii 455656
PLIZZO ALEJANDRO ALDO Enfer. Elena De Murua 70 Raul Ricardo Alfonsin Cp 5940 Villa Maria 455526
POCHETTINO ELSA CATALINA Dip. Adelso Sosa 1245 Comercial 456533
POCHETTINO GRACIELA ANTONIA Paraguay 256 Comercial 456079
POCHETTINO HECTOR MIGUEL San Martin 578 Alta Cordoba 456166
POCHETTINO SERGIO LUIS Juan B Alberdi 152 Piso 0 Centro 455164
POGGIO DARIO PABLO Clemente Soldano 1335 2 De Abril 455572
POGGIO DIEGO ROQUE Clemente Soldano 1343 2 De Abril 455979
POGGIO ROQUE NESTOR Justo Jose De Urquiza 359 Independencia 456098
POLLANO MARIA LUCIA Vicente Lopez Y Planes 59 Piso 0 Independencia 456203
POLLANO NESTOR DOMINGO Cura Brochero 343 Jose Maria Paz 455252
POLLASTRI JUAN PABLO Independencia 154 Centro 456365
PONCE MIRIAM DEL CARMEN Pje. Venezuela 1345 Piso 0 San Jose 456169
PORSEL DE PERALTA PABLO DANIE San Martin 895 Alta Cordoba 455968
PORTIGLIATTI DANIEL DOMINGO 25 De Mayo 268 Centro 456541
PORTIGLIATTI HUGO DOMINGO Medardo Alvarez Luque 606 Bartolome Basso 455487
PREMED SA Chacabuco 11 Dpto. L2 Centro 455286
PRIMO SILVIA ROSA Juan B Alberdi 887 Independencia 456760
PROCAM SRL Velez Sarsfield 100 Centro 455956
PROTTI RAUL ALEJANDRO Malvinas 591 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455267
PROVEEDURIA RIBBONE Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 625 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455088
PUCHETA MIRTA PAULINA Leandro N. Alem 579 Alta Cordoba 456291
PUCHETA NELI DOMINGA Rivadavia 588 2 De Abril 456191
PUCHETTA VIVIANA JUANITA Italia 941 2 De Abril 455159
QUARROZ TERESITA ISABEL Chile 144 Bartolome Mitre 455144
QUINTEROS CARLOS ALBERTO Manuel Belgrano 525 Bartolome Basso 455508
QUINTEROS DIEGO EDUARDO 9 De Julio 20 Centro 456252
QUINTEROS FABIAN ALEJANDRO Italia 1386 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456386
QUINTEROS MARIA JOSE Naciones Unidas 52 2 De Abril 456287
QUINTEROS MARIA TERESA Hipolito Yrigoyen 56 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456171
QUIROGA CARMELA ANTONIA Corrientes 63 Jose Maria Paz 455240
QUIÑONES JORGELINA M Suipacha 545 Jose Maria Paz 456843
RACCA DANIELA FERNANDA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 426 Bartolome Basso 456787
RACCA PABLO MATIAS Ituzaingo 267 Alta Cordoba 455176
RADIO FM. IDENTIDAD Dean Funes 101 Piso 1ro Centro 455098
RADIO PEYBO TV SACIFI Gral. Roca 189 Centro 456789
RAMALLO DE MAYORGA ELVA ROSA Defensa 576 Malvinas Argentinas 456576
RAMALLO ERNESTO ROSARIO 9 De Julio 684 San Jose 455853
RAMALLO GABRIELA DEL VALLE Gral. Roca 161 Centro 455714
RAMALLO JOSE LUIS Pje America 674 2 De Abril 456349
RAMALLO MARIA JOSEFA Salta 35 Juan Xxiii 455740
RAMALLO MOISES JOSE LUIS Manuel Belgrano 328 Jose Maria Paz 455993
RAMIREZ ESTELA MARY Gral. Paz 937 Silvio Palmero 456538
RAMIREZ JUANA PASCUALA Uspallata 621 Jose Maria Paz 456981
RAMIREZ MARCELO JAVIER Uruguay 311 San Jose 455044
RAMIREZ PETRONA ANGELINA Antonio Palmero 409 San Jose 456830
RAMOS MARIELA SOLEDAD Dante Panzeri 15 Bartolome Mitre 456536
RASINO GISELA MARIA Marcelo T. De Alvear 85 Piso 0 Comercial 455701
RASINO SEBASTIAN MAXIMILIANO Yapeyu 111 2 De Abril 455269
RASPO ADRIANA Pje. Cerro Champaqui 424 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455243
RAVIOLA ANDRES JAVIER Alte Brown 946 Bartolome Mitre 456303
RAVIOLA JUAN CARLOS RAMON Dante Panzeri 64 Bartolome Mitre 455241
RAVIOLA LUIS CARLOS España 229 Centro 455229
RAVIOLA MARIA INES Leandro N. Alem 694 Alta Cordoba 455694
RAVIOLA OLGA IRENE Silvio Moncada 359 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456676
RAVIOLA OSVALDO Leandro N. Alem 321 Alta Cordoba 456174
RE MARIA ROSA Cura Brochero 76 Bartolome Basso 455354
REARTES CLAUDIA FABIANA Balbino Zurbano 331 2 De Abril 456710
REDIGONDA ANA MARIA Pje. Int. Pardal 496 San Jose 455463
REGIS MARIA JOSE Naciones Unidas 154 2 De Abril 455438
REINERO MAURICIO MIGUEL Naciones Unidas 26 Comercial 455667
REINERO TERESA Leandro N. Alem 738 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455647
RENOVAR SA Pje. Chubut 277 Bartolome Basso 455421
RES GER EL MILAGRO S R L(FINCA DE SALUD) Las Heras 650 Bartolome Mitre 456061
RESONANCIA S A EN FORMACION España 149 Centro 456512
RETAMOSA MARILINA CELESTE Int. Jose Irazuzta 299 Dpto. 1 Bartolome Basso 455689
REYNA ANTONIA Dip. Francisco Ravetti 105 Bartolome Mitre 456978
REYNOSO CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL Avellaneda 1149 Comercial 455008
REYNOSO OSVALDO ANGEL Dip. Francisco Ravetti 281 Bartolome Mitre 456377
RIBBA DAHYANA DIANELA Dean Funes 186 Centro 455056
RIBBA HUGO ALBERTO Leopoldo Lugones 10 Independencia 455735
RIBBA MARIANO ALBERTO Medardo Alvarez Luque 393 Alta Cordoba 456636
RIBEIRO S A C I F A E I Dean Funes 31 Centro 456988
RIBEIRO S A C I F A E I Dean Funes 31 Centro 456983
RIBEIRO S A C I F A E I Dean Funes 31 Centro 456987
RIBEIRO S A C I F A E I Dean Funes 31 Centro 456984
RIBEIRO S A C I F A E I Dean Funes 31 Centro 456986
RIBEIRO S A C I F A E I Dean Funes 31 Centro 456985
RIBET RAUL Juan B Alberdi 144 Piso 0 Centro 455336
RIBOTTA DANIEL ALEJANDRO Silvio Moncada 131 2 De Abril 456812
RIBOTTA JULIO CESAR Leopoldo Lugones 634 Alta Cordoba 456824
RICCA EDIT MARIA Dr. Diego Montoya 623 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456767
RICCA NELIDA ANGELA Manuel Belgrano 467 Centro 456085
RICCI MARIA EUGENIA Roque S.pena 1376 2 De Abril 456832
RICCI RODOLFO DANIEL Yapeyu 329 2 De Abril 455099
RICORDI HECTOR ALEJANDRO San Lorenzo 573 Jose Maria Paz 456144
RIGAZIO MARIANO RODRIGO Velez Sarsfield 202 Centro 456105
RIGAZIO MARIANO RODRIGO Roque S.pena 125 Dpto. L1 Centro 456104
RIGHERO MARINA ANDREA Roque S.pena 73 Centro 456076
RINAUDO ARIEL ULISES Sargento Cabral 703 Bartolome Mitre 456204
RINAUDO RUBEN PEDRO Uspallata 70 Comercial 456506
RIOS FRANCISCO JOSE Marcelo T. De Alvear 108 2 De Abril 456430
RISTA FERNANDO JAVIER Pje. Pbro. Donato Latella 643 2 De Abril 455820
RIVERA ELBA EMPERATRIZ Roque S.pena 951 Centro 456663
RIVERO ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN Esc Luis Morelli 58 Centro 455002
ROBLEDO JOSE LUIS La Rioja 543 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456543
ROBLEDO JULIO CESAR Corrientes 613 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456949
RODRIGO REBECA RAMONA Leopoldo Lugones 685 Dpto. 1 2 De Abril 456401
RODRIGUEZ ANA ANABEL Alte Brown 970 Bartolome Mitre 455390
RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIA DANIELA Dip. Francisco Ravetti 55 Bartolome Mitre 456133
RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ZENON Chile 418 Bartolome Mitre 455665
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO OSCAR Santa Rosa 635 2 De Abril 456727
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO IRINEO Sargento Cabral 1183 Bartolome Mitre 456183
RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA RAQUEL Juan B Alberdi 430 Juan Xxiii 456038
RODRIGUEZ HAYDEE INES Pje. 2 12 Juan Xxiii 455944
RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ERNESTO Independencia 893 Bartolome Mitre 456071
RODRIGUEZ JORGE RAUL Margarita Valquinta 26 San Jose 455928
RODRIGUEZ JUAN RAFAEL Alte Brown 1006 Bartolome Mitre 456003
RODRIGUEZ LUCIANA VERONICA Sargento Cabral 992 Bartolome Mitre 455528
RODRIGUEZ MARCELA DEL VALLE Formosa 47 Santa Ana 455631
RODRIGUEZ MARIA RAMONA Antartida 156 Independencia 456356
RODRIGUEZ MONICA VIVIANA Yapeyu 815 Alta Cordoba 455474
RODRIGUEZ RAUL RICARDO Ricardo Gutierrez 138 San Jose 456039
ROJAS LUISA AURORA Silvio Moncada 478 2 De Abril 456427
ROMANO ALDO JOSE Cura Brochero 771 Jose Maria Paz 455830
ROMANO ALDO JOSE Nacayal 537 Jose Maria Paz 455859
ROMANO CONSTRUCCIONES Y SERVICIOS SA Parana 100 Bartolome Mitre 456740
ROMANO PAULA MARIA Cura Brochero 771 Jose Maria Paz 455464
ROMERO CARLOS OSCAR Italia 1306 Piso 0 San Jose 455720
ROMERO CECILIA LAURA Pje. Misiones 555 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455626
ROMERO DIEGO JOSE Ministro Juan S. Palmero 204 Raul Ricardo Alfonsin 455208
ROMERO GISELA PAOLA Leopoldo Lugones 152 Dpto. 1 2 De Abril 455793
ROMERO GLORIA ANALIA La Rioja 452 Alta Cordoba 455022
ROMERO JUAN CARLOS JOSE Pje. 2 9 Juan Xxiii 455770
ROMERO MARTA VIVIANA Sarmiento 326 Jose Maria Paz 456468
ROMERO REINALDO Paraguay 560 Bartolome Basso 456411
RONCO ANALIA ELISA Esc Luis Morelli 340 Alta Cordoba 455942
ROSALES RODOLFO MARIO Vicente Lopez Y Planes 595 Bartolome Mitre 456535
ROSETTI OSVALDO GAUDENCIO Velez Sarsfield 379 Alta Cordoba 455301
ROSSETTI LIDIA MARIA Bartolome Mitre 134 Santa Ines 456132
ROSSETTO DIEGO JOSE Corrientes 684 Jose Maria Paz 455311
ROSSETTO SILVIA DEL VALLE Pje. Venezuela 1365 Piso 0 San Jose 455429
ROSSI ALBERTO JOSE Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 576 Alta Cordoba 456337
ROSSI CESAR ANDRES Corrientes 426 Jose Maria Paz 455339
ROSSI GLADIS VIRGINIA Marcelo T. De Alvear 232 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456958
ROSSI JOSE SEBASTIAN Leopoldo Lugones 461 Comercial 455489
ROSSI LUIS ANTONIO Fray Mamerto Esquiu 474 2 De Abril 456728
ROSSI REALDO MARCELO Gral. Roca 279 Centro 456951
ROSSO OSCAR ALFREDO Tucuman 343 Bartolome Mitre 456471
ROTEDA JUAN JOSE Martin Fierro 150 Malvinas Argentinas 455881
ROTEDA JUAN JOSE Paraguay 226 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456776
ROTHLISBERGER SERGIO DAVID Rolando Rubiolo 225 Raul Ricardo Alfonsin 455545
ROVASIO RICARDO Cordoba 155 San Jose 455357
ROVASIO RICARDO LUIS La Rioja 110 Piso 0 Comercial 456633
RUBIOLO ANA MARÍA Ramon J.carcano 337 2 De Abril 455376
RUBIOLO ELVIO JOSE Balbino Zurbano 334 Alta Cordoba 456294
RUBIOLO FRANCO DAVID Antonio Palmero 470 Bartolome Mitre 455381
RUBIOLO LILIANA NOEMI N DE Roque S.pena 290 Piso 0 Centro 456299
RUBIOLO NORA BEATRIZ Italia 865 2 De Abril 455706
RUEDA MARIA TERESA Roque S.pena 84 Centro 456711
RUFFINENGO MARIA ALEJANDRA Italia 840 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456026
RUFFINER MARCOS RUBEN España 54 Dpto. 2 Centro 456177
RUFFINER MARCOS RUBEN Entre Rios 254 Bartolome Mitre 456530
RUIZ HECTOR HUGO La Rioja 473 2 De Abril 456790
RUMACHELLA PACIFICO JUAN Mendoza 144 Bartolome Basso 455583
RUSSI HERIBERTO VICTOR Entre Rios 340 Bartolome Mitre 456782
RUSSI SAUL GERMAN Buenos Aires 315 Piso P.b Dpto. . Bartolome Basso 455961
S.E.P. 9 De Julio 241 Centro 456373
SAAVEDRA HORACIO RAMON 9 De Julio 264 Centro 456878
SACAVINO JORGE LUIS Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 568 Bartolome Basso 455343
SACAVINO MARCELA ALEJANDRA Sargento Cabral 581 Bartolome Mitre 456823
SADA CARINA BEATRIZ Antartida 911 Malvinas Argentinas 455402
SAGARDOY CRISTIAN ANDRES Bolivia 346 El Bosque 456943
SAGULO KEVIN NAHUEL Florentino Ameghino 270 Dpto. 6 Alta Cordoba 455322
SALAMANCA MARIANO Marcelo T. De Alvear 345 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456014
SALOME DARIO Avellaneda 349 Centro 456413
SALOMONE JUAN ANTONIO Dr. Diego Montoya 457 Comercial 456770
SALUZZO JULIO CESAR Independencia 1454 San Jose 456432
SALUZZO LILIANA DEL VALLE Alte Brown 365 Bartolome Mitre 455841
SALVATICO ROSA EDIT Martin Fierro 751 Bartolome Mitre 455751
SAMBLAS GLORIA MERCEDES Pje. 4 00006 Juan Xxiii 455547
SAMBLAS MARIA ELENA Mendoza 444 Jose Maria Paz 456603
SAN ISIDRO COOP AGROP LTDA Martin Fierro 863 Bartolome Mitre 455246
SANCHEZ ADRIANA BEATRIZ Gral. Roca 63 Piso Pb Dpto. 8d Centro 455461
SANCHEZ CLAUDIA TERESA Antonio Palmero 449 San Jose 456521
SANCHEZ ESTEBAN OSCAR España 113 Centro 456803
SANCHEZ JORGE ROBERTO San Juan 6 662 Alta Cordoba 456662
SANCHEZ MARISA SANDRA Dr. Juan B. Roland 318 Alta Cordoba 456719
SANCHEZ NORBERTO RAMON Dip. Adelso Sosa 1286 Piso 0 Comercial 456528
SANCHEZ NORMA SUSANA Maipu 350 San Jose 456352
SANCHEZ ROBERTO FELIX Carlos Pellegrini 21 Centro 456138
SANCHEZ SANDRA DEL VALLE Antartida 763 Bartolome Mitre 455763
SANCHEZ ZULMA BEATRIZ Silvio Moncada 271 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456262
SANDRONE ROSA ANGELICA Chacabuco 561 Alta Cordoba 456045
SANTO ARIEL GUILLERMO Santa Rosa 470 Comercial 455181
SANTO LUIS ARMANDO Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 749 2 De Abril 456478
SANTO NATALIA VERONICA Avellaneda 450 Comercial 456577
SARACCO GRACIELA DEL CARMEN Roque S.pena 1244 Comercial 455110
SARACCO MABEL ANA Buenos Aires 63 Jose Maria Paz 455659
SARGENTONI PABLO GERMAN Rivadavia 87 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455988
SARMIENTO CARINA Tucuman 280 Piso 0 Centro 456759
SARMIENTO CARINA Rivadavia 214 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456870
SARMIENTO CARINA Mendoza 245 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456651
SARMIENTO JESUS OSCAR Liniers 185 Bartolome Mitre 455762
SARMIENTO JORGE ANTONIO Las Heras 395 Bartolome Mitre 456894
SARMIENTO JUAN CARLOS Cura Brochero 360 Jose Maria Paz 455520
SARMIENTO MARIA SOLEDAD Dip. Adelso Sosa 1390 2 De Abril 455666
SARMIENTO SILVIO MARIO Sen. Jose Calzolari 1391 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456793
SARTORI MARIA ANA Pje. Int. Pardal 481 Piso 0 San Jose 456107
SAVID MIGUEL ANGEL Sarmiento 852 Jose Maria Paz 455800
SAVORE SOFIA MARIA Ricardo Gutierrez 373 San Jose 455404
SCARAFIA ARIEL CEFERINO Pje. Venezuela 1346 Piso 0 San Jose 455737
SCAVARDA AUGUSTO Roque S.pena 10 Centro 456666
SCAVARDA EMILIANO EZEQUIEL Uspallata 345 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456371
SCHNIDRIG EDA RAQUEL Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 136 Alta Cordoba 455304
SCHNIDRIG NOELIA NOEMI Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 765 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455906
SCIOLLA LEONARDO PLACIDO Paraguay 455 2 De Abril 456946
SCOTTA RITA TERESA San Martin 396 Alta Cordoba 456084
SERRE MARIA ELENA Colon 22 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456854
SERVINO MARCELO ALEJANDRO Maipu 145 Centro 456713
SEVESO CLAUDIA DEL LUJAN Chaco 64 Bartolome Mitre 456751
SEVESO MARIA CRISTINA Maipu 265 Piso 0 Centro 455265
SILVA JUANA GRACIELA Ituzaingo 453 Alta Cordoba 455769
SILVA ROBERTO JOSE Chile 144 Ntra Sra Del Rosario 455207
SIND UNION OB EMPL MUNICIPALES Chaco 390 Bartolome Mitre 456278
SISCOM SRL Carlos Pellegrini 79 Centro 456615
SITTO MARIANA BEATRIZ Crucero Gral. Belgrano 707 Piso 2 Centro 455797
SIVA SA Carlos Pellegrini 50 Centro 455663
SOCIEDAD ITALIANA DE S. MUTUOS 25 De Mayo 149 Centro 455313
SOLDANO DARIO FERNANDO Ramon J.carcano 467 2 De Abril 455403
SOLDANO JAVIER MARCELO 9 De Julio 858 Piso 0 Silvio Palmero 455331
SOLDANO JUAN FRANCISCO Avellaneda 231 Centro 456523
SOLER HECTOR EDUARDO Velez Sarsfield 199 Piso 0 Centro 456360
SOLER HECTOR EDUARDO San Juan 159 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456815
SOLER JAVIER Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 528 Bartolome Basso 455476
SONETTO JUAN CARLOS ANTONIO Salta 78 Juan Xxiii 455871
SORIA ADRIAN ANGEL Tucuman 262 Centro 456999
SORIA ISMAEL ANTONIO Avda J.d.peron (ex Tacuari) 462 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456289
SORIA MARIA ROXANA Yapeyu 45 Comercial 455025
SOSA CARLOS ALBERTO Leopoldo Lugones 650 Alta Cordoba 456650
SOSA DANIEL RAMON Reconquista 42 San Jose 456922
SOSA LAURA MARIA Vicente Lopez Y Planes 828 Piso 0 Malvinas Argentinas 455967
SOSA ROBERTO CARLOS Nacayal 255 Jose Maria Paz 456821
SOZA ROMINA VANESA Carlos Pellegrini 43 Centro 455247
SPAHN JOSE MARIA DEL VALLE 25 De Mayo 483 Centro 456921
STEFANI MARILIN DEL VALLE Chile 348 Bartolome Mitre 455118
STRATTA ZULEMA ELVIRA 9 De Julio 973 San Jose 456575
STRUMIA MIGUEL ANGEL Medardo Alvarez Luque 491 Jose Maria Paz 456630
STRUMIA VIRGINIA Sargento Cabral 479 Bartolome Mitre 455760
SUC DE PALMERO JOSE EVARISTO Avellaneda 362 Centro 455926
SUCESION DE CANAVESIO JAVIER Manuel Belgrano 115 Centro 455599
SUCESION DE PIZZI HECTOR ANGEL Bartolome Mitre 245 Centro 455245
SUPERMERCADO EL NORTE Rivadavia 450 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455657
SVI SRL Int. Jose Irazuzta 7 Jose Maria Paz 456066
TABORDA FERNANDO GABRIEL Roque S.pena 139 Centro 456583
TABORDA HECTOR JAVIER Florentino Ameghino 170 Comercial 455729
TABORDA NANCY DEL VALLE Corrientes 524 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455398
TACTACA AGUEDA CANDELARIA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 549 Jose Maria Paz 456362
TAOS KIDS Leandro N. Alem 140 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456178
TAPIA ANITA ROSA Uspallata 671 Bartolome Basso 455777
TAPPERO ELIZABETH DEL VALLE Paraguay 275 2 De Abril 456992
TAPPERO LUISA MARIA Dip. Adelso Sosa 1246 2 De Abril 456086
TARICCO VELIA JOSEFINA J. Hipolito Yrigoyen 379 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456973
TARIFA PAOLA ELIZABETH San Martin 910 Alta Cordoba 456212
TARQUINO MARIA AMELIA Antonio Palmero 33 San Jose 455371
TARTAGLINI KARINA SANDRA Santa Rosa 346 Piso 0 Comercial 456480
TAVELLA JORGE LUIS Dean Funes 474 Santa Ines 455437
TAVELLA LUIS ALBERTO Hernan Durando 46 Jose Maria Paz 455309
TEBE RAMONA BEATRIZ Salta 15 Juan Xxiii 456548
TESTA HORACIO DOMINGO Italia 1108 2 De Abril 455893
TEVEZ ANTONIA EDUARDA Sarmiento 594 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456906
TIBERTI DANIEL FRANCISCO Int. Lorenzo J. Ortiz 55 Bartolome Mitre 455126
TINI LIONEL Cordoba 426 San Jose 456055
TISSERA MARIA TERESA Jeronimo Luis De Cabrera 473 Piso 0 Comercial 455103
TISSERA ROBERTO VALENTIN Italia 255 2 De Abril 456233
TISSERA SANTINA EMILIA Mariano Moreno 228 Centro 456228
TOMASINI MARCELA Dr. Francisco L M Lupi 406 Jose Maria Paz 456300
TONELLO SUSANA BEATRIZ Buenos Aires 807 Jose Maria Paz 456116
TONINI GUILLERMO ERNESTO Leandro N. Alem 881 2 De Abril 455643
TONINI NELSON JUAN GUILLERMO Roque S.pena 342 Centro 456743
TORLETTI SANTIAGO GERONIMO Gral. Paz 284 San Jose 456888
TORRE DAVID EDILBERTO Buenos Aires 461 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455564
TORRE NELLY RAQUEL Marcelo T. De Alvear 260 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455342
TORRES ANDREA ALEJANDRA Dr. René Favaloro 36 Raul Ricardo Alfonsin 456152
TORRES CLAUDIA VIVIANA Dr. Diego Montoya 1054 2 De Abril 455276
TORRES ESTER SILVIA Roque S.pena 961 Comercial 456525
TORRES LORENA PAOLA Pje. Peru 924 2 De Abril 455330
TORRES MARCELA JESUS Pje. 7 10 Juan Xxiii 455089
TORRES MARTA Uspallata 667 Bartolome Basso 455621
TORRES RAUL ALEJANDRO Jose Trifilo Taberna 426 Jose Maria Paz 455230
TORREZ FERNANDO SEBASTIAN Antartida 577 Bartolome Mitre 455675
TOSI EDGARDO FABIAN Dr. Juan B. Roland 317 Alta Cordoba 456249
TOSI RENE LUIS Liniers 498 Bartolome Mitre 455128
TRAMACO S.A Int. Jose Irazuzta 272 Jose Maria Paz 456484
TRISTANY NILDA JOSEFA Independencia 238 Centro 456092
TRUCCO DANIEL SPIRITO Italia 751 Comercial 456314
TRUCCO ELEUCADIO ERMO Dr. Diego Montoya 331 Alta Cordoba 455394
TRUCCO MABEL ROSA Hipolito Yrigoyen 753 Jose Maria Paz 456918
TRUCCO SILVIA SUSANA Pje. Venezuela 1336 Piso 0 San Jose 455869
TRUCCONE NELLA MARIA Cordoba 366 San Jose 456123
TRUFFER MAYRA SOLEDAD Corrientes 76 Jose Maria Paz 455344
TURRIN LAURA VALERIA Alte Brown 415 Bartolome Mitre 456197
ULLOQUE CARLOS MATIAS Dr. Juan B. Roland 385 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456163
URAN CESAR FABIAN 9 De Julio 1068 Piso 0 San Jose 455964
URAN HORACIO JESUS Leandro N. Alem 1327 2 De Abril 456500
URAN SARA PAOLA Sen. Reyna De Maghini 162 Bartolome Mitre 455904
UTRERA JUANA ESTELA Gral. Paz 624 Piso 0 San Jose 455986
UTRERA NORMA BEATRIZ Pje. 4 20 Juan Xxiii 455290
UTRERA OSCAR AGUSTIN Chacabuco 680 Alta Cordoba 455872
VACA JESICA ROMINA Antartida 186 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456924
VAIRA MARTA ALICIA Dr. Juan B. Roland 392 Alta Cordoba 456476
VALDEZ CLAUDIA LORENA Italia 1346 Comercial 456467
VALDEZ RAMON Bartolome Mitre 391 San Jose 455281
VALENZIANO KARINA SILVANA Cura Brochero 981 Bartolome Basso 456259
VALENZUELA DAMIAN Justo Jose De Urquiza 154 Piso 0 Centro 455802
VALLEJOS MARIA EUGENIA Gral. Paz 118 Centro 455315
VALLETTO MARIA FERNANDA Dante Panzeri 65 Bartolome Mitre 455388
VALLETTO OSCAR SANTIAGO Justo Jose De Urquiza 182 Centro 456184
VANNELLI MONICA MARIA Roque S.pena 102 Centro 455477
VARAS DALINDA JUANA Liniers 756 Bartolome Mitre 456594
VASQUEZ ELMO JULIO Malvinas 635 San Jose 456343
VASQUEZ MIRNA CLARA 9 De Julio 697 San Jose 455889
VAZQUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO ADAN Colon 234 Bartolome Mitre 455592
VAZQUEZ NELLY MIRTHA Independencia 141 Centro 455146
VAZQUEZ RUBEN ALCIDES Paraguay 42 Comercial 455042
VELAZQUEZ MARIA EUGENIA Marcelo T. De Alvear 646 2 De Abril 456001
VELAZQUEZ MONICA VIVIANA 9 De Julio 557 San Jose 455722
VELAZQUEZ SILVIA DALINDA Gral. Paz 76 Centro 456208
VELEZ YANINA CARLA Pje. Rio Negro 477 Bartolome Mitre 456785
VENEZIA LUIS ALBERTO 25 De Mayo 692 Bartolome Mitre 456251
VENNA JUAN J Italia 830 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456861
VENTURI FRANCO LEONELO Fray Mamerto Esquiu 320 2 De Abril 455214
VERA JOSE EDUARDO San Lorenzo 140 Centro 455544
VERDOIA ALEJANDRO JAVIER Manuel Belgrano 692 Bartolome Basso 456396
VERDOIA DARIO FABIAN Manuel Belgrano 694 Bartolome Basso 456694
VERDOIA JAVIER HORACIO Sargento Cabral 297 Bartolome Mitre 455475
VERDOIA JUAN CARLOS Antonio Palmero 276 Santa Ana 456664
VERDOIA OSVALDO San Juan 340 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 456489
VERDOIA SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO Avellaneda 1307 Comercial 456622
VERINI DANIEL HORACIO Manuel Belgrano 676 Bartolome Basso 455796
VERINO ALEJANDRO ALBERTO Roque S.pena 1294 Piso 0 Comercial 455294
VERINO EMELIDA ROSITA Tucuman 283 Independencia 456284
VERRONE HILDO FLORENCIO Maipu 172 Centro 456750
VERRUA ADRIANA MIRIAM 9 De Julio 84 Centro 455067
VERRUA ROQUE ALBERTO Independencia 444 Independencia 455174
VIANO ISABEL FLORENCIA España 515 Jose Maria Paz 455196
VIANO MARCOS RODOLFO Santa Rosa 36 Comercial 455678
VICO MIRTA TERESITA Las Heras 525 Bartolome Mitre 455785
VIDONE NOELIA SOLEDAD Jose Trifilo Taberna 486 Piso 0 Santa Ines 455358
VIDONI MARCELA PATRICIA Suipacha 77 Bartolome Basso 455445
VIETTO CARLA NOELIA Dean Funes 269 Centro 455630
VIETTO COCA NIBOLI DE Liniers 978 Malvinas Argentinas 455492
VIETTO ESVELIA MAGDALENA Pje. Bolivar 6 Bartolome Mitre 456706
VIETTO HERNAN MARTIN Colon 78 Piso 0 Independencia 455625
VIETTO JOSE LUIS Medardo Alvarez Luque 31 Piso 1 Dpto. E 2 De Abril 456256
VIEYRA ROSA CARMELITA CAVALLO Antonio Palmero 95 San Jose 455539
VIGHI GRACIELA MARGARITA Entre Rios 364 Bartolome Mitre 455277
VIGLIOCCO ANGEL DOMINGO Silvio Moncada 243 2 De Abril 456904
VIGLIOCCO CLEMIRA MARIANA Dip. Francisco Ravetti 215 Bartolome Mitre 456215
VIGLIOCCO JORGE ALBERTO JUAN Vicente Lopez Y Planes 517 Bartolome Mitre 455924
VILLAFAÑA MIRTA BEATRIZ Pje. Peru 925 Piso 0 2 De Abril 456869
VILLAFAÑE MARIA ANGELICA Chacabuco 781 Alta Cordoba 455803
VILLAGRA JULIA Mendoza 574 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456321
VILLALBA ANA DEL VALLE Suipacha 226 Piso 0 Bartolome Basso 456617
VILLALBA JOSE LUIS Sen. Reyna De Maghini 56 Bartolome Mitre 456698
VILLALBA SERGIO DIEGO Dip. Adelso Sosa 1348 2 De Abril 455139
VILLALBA VANESA DE LAS MERCED Uspallata 601 Jose Maria Paz 455615
VILLARREAL DIEGO SEBASTIAN Mariano Moreno 101 Centro 456780
VILLELLA MAINE MARIA DE LA CRUZ Manuel Belgrano 327 Centro 455738
VILLELLA MAINE MARIA NATALIA 25 De Mayo 39 Centro 456455
VINOVO HONORIO FRANCISCO Avellaneda 780 Comercial 455455
VINOVO NATALIA DEL CARMEN Pje. Clementina Bosso 40 Comercial 456965
VINOVO OMAR FERNANDO Avda Centenario 740 Centro 455704
VIOLA MARIA JOSE San Martin 319 Piso 0 Centro 456545
VIOTTI DANIEL ROQUE Miguel Guemes 484 Jose Maria Paz 456175
VIOTTI SUSANA MARIA DE LOURDE Miguel Guemes 475 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456628
VIOTTO ALBERTO ERNESTO LUIS Juan B Alberdi 422 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455905
VIRGOLINI MARCELO PABLO Santa Rosa 605 Alta Cordoba 455501
VIRGOLINI MARCELO PABLO Avda Centenario 718 San Jose 456056
VIROGLIO JUAN OSCAR Leandro N. Alem 22 Alta Cordoba 456522
VISCONTI LUIS FERNANDO Gral. Roca 640 Piso 0 Alta Cordoba 455188
VISIOLI DANIEL HECTOR Ituzaingo 320 Alta Cordoba 456940
VIVAS MARIANA DEL CARMEN Roque S.pena 1348 Comercial 455274
VIVAS RAMON IGNACIO Marcelo T. De Alvear 480 2 De Abril 456261
VIÑOLO GERARDO DANIEL Corrientes 241 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455931
VOLPE JULIETA PAULA Paraguay 404 Alta Cordoba 455764
VUELTA REDONDA SA Rivadavia 690 Bartolome Mitre 456708
WALCRIVIC S R L Cura Brochero 820 Jose Maria Paz 456748
WALKER MARIA ELENA Rivadavia 239 Bartolome Mitre 456395
WILLINER GRACIELA BEATRIZ Buenos Aires 451 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 455115
YAÑEZ JUAN RAMON Bombero Luis Cuggino 345 San Jose 456570
YAÑEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES Pje. Venezuela 1215 Piso 0 Comercial 455199
YAÑEZ RAMON HECTOR Santiago Del Estero 359 Malvinas Argentinas 455941
YNSAURRALDE ROMINA ELISABETH 9 De Julio 1097 Silvio Palmero 456270
YNSAURRALDE SILVERIO DANIEL Dante Panzeri 145 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 455609
ZABALA ALBERTO HUGO Corrientes 460 Jose Maria Paz 456408
ZABALA ALBERTO OMAR San Martin 740 Alta Cordoba 456161
ZABALA CLARISA ESTER Pje. Sucre 235 Santa Ines 456158
ZABALA DANIEL ALBERTO Pje. Misiones 355 Piso 0 Jose Maria Paz 456553
ZABALA JORGE HECTOR Lavalle 534 Bartolome Mitre 455604
ZABENA ALDO ERIC Dip. Adelso Sosa 1230 Comercial 456868
ZABENA FEDERICO IGNACIO Dip. Adelso Sosa 1236 Piso 0 Comercial 456920
ZAMUDIO ALBERTO LUIS Justo Jose De Urquiza 342 Centro 455980
ZANELLO PABLO GABRIEL Paraguay 471 Alta Cordoba 456372
ZAPATA LUIS ALBERTO Pje. Int. Pardal 215 Piso 0 San Jose 455364
ZARATE ANGEL BONIFACIO Antonio Palmero 35 Santa Ines 456179
ZARATE ARIEL GERMAN Pje. Bolivar 149 Piso 0 Bartolome Mitre 456811
ZARATE DANIEL ALBERTO Gral. Roca 294 Centro 456449
ZAVA ANTONIO PEDRO Rivadavia 540 Bartolome Mitre 455608
ZOIA LEONARDO EUGENIO Santa Rosa 629 2 De Abril 455933
ZOIA MARIA DEL VALLE Antonio Palmero 435 San Jose 455638
ZORZENON MARIA ALEJANDRA Naciones Unidas 40 Piso 0 2 De Abril 455551
ZORZENON MARIO RICARDO Alte Brown 631 Bartolome Mitre 456632
ZORZENON NICOLAS Maipu 222 Piso 0 Centro 456229
ZORZOLI PATRICIO DAVID Roque S.pena 144 Centro 456866
ZULIAN CLAUDIA NANCY Corrientes 136 Jose Maria Paz Cp 5910 455519